25/09/2021 | 13:00 | Bonner SC | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:3 (0:1) | |
13:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | FC Schalke 04 II | - | SV 19 Straelen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | VfB Homberg | - | Fortuna Köln | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | 1. FC Köln II | - | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 22 | |
3 | SC Wiedenbrück | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 18 | |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 15 | |
9 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | SV 19 Straelen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | FC Schalke 04 II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | SV Rödinghausen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Alemannia Aachen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
17 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | 6 | |
18 | VfB Homberg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 5 | |
19 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 4 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |