1st(1st leg) | Sudan | - | Zambia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zambia | - | Sudan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/11/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/11/2015 13:00 | Winner: Zambia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mozambique | - | Gabon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gabon | - | Mozambique | 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/11/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/11/2015 17:00 | Winner: Gabon | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Burundi | - | Congo DR | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Congo DR | - | Burundi | 3:0 dec. | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/11/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/11/2015 14:30 | Winner: Congo DR | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Namibia | - | Guinea | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Guinea | - | Namibia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/11/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/11/2015 19:00 | Winner: Guinea | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Benin | - | Burkina Faso | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Burkina Faso | - | Benin | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/11/2015 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 18:00 | Winner: Burkina Faso | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Togo | - | Uganda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Uganda | - | Togo | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/11/2015 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/11/2015 13:00 | Winner: Uganda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Morocco | - | Equatorial Guinea | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Equatorial Guinea | - | Morocco | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/11/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/11/2015 15:00 | Winner: Morocco | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Madagascar | - | Senegal | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Senegal | - | Madagascar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 11:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 19:00 | Winner: Senegal | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Comoros | - | Ghana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ghana | - | Comoros | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 12:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 15:00 | Winner: Ghana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kenya | - | Cape Verde | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cape Verde | - | Kenya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 19:00 | Winner: Cape Verde | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Libya | - | Rwanda | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rwanda | - | Libya | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 13:30 | Winner: Libya | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Angola | - | South Africa | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | South Africa | - | Angola | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 17:00 | Winner: South Africa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Niger | - | Cameroon | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cameroon | - | Niger | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 14:00 | Winner: Cameroon | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liberia | - | Ivory Coast | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ivory Coast | - | Liberia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 17:00 | Winner: Ivory Coast | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mauritania | - | Tunisia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tunisia | - | Mauritania | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 17:00 | Winner: Tunisia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Eswatini | - | Nigeria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nigeria | - | Eswatini | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 15:00 | Winner: Nigeria | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ethiopia | - | Congo | 3:4 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Congo | - | Ethiopia | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/11/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 15:00 | Winner: Congo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tanzania | - | Algeria | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Algeria | - | Tanzania | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/11/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 18:15 | Winner: Algeria | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chad | - | Egypt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Egypt | - | Chad | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/11/2015 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 16:30 | Winner: Egypt | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Botswana | - | Mali | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mali | - | Botswana | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/11/2015 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/11/2015 19:00 | Winner: Mali | ||||