Friendlies Clubs 2024 » Schedule
1. Week |
05/01/2024 |
10:00 |
FC Eindhoven |
- |
VV Gemert |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Volendam |
- |
FK Partizani |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
De Graafschap |
- |
FC Emmen |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
MVV |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
- |
Palamós CF |
3:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
SV Meppen |
- |
1. FC Bocholt |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
06/01/2024 |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
dnp
|
|
|
10:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne |
- |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
3:0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Telstar |
- |
Koninklijke HFC |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Sandhausen |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
- |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Feyenoord |
- |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Holstein Kiel |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
- |
Borussia Dortmund II |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
SC Freiburg |
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
Preußen Münster |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Thun Berner Oberland |
- |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2:2 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
1. FC Köln |
4:4 (3:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
9:1 (5:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
FC Groningen |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Gençlerbirliği |
- |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
SC Freiburg II |
- |
Waldhof Mannheim |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
SC Verl |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
NK Rogaška |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
sc Heerenveen |
- |
Almere City FC |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
13:30 |
ESTAC Troyes |
- |
FC Versailles |
3:2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
6:1 (4:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC St. Gallen |
- |
RB Leipzig |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Helmond Sport |
- |
FC Winterthur |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Willem II |
- |
VV Katwijk |
4:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Basel |
- |
Bayern München |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Xerez DFC |
- |
NAC Breda |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Hannover 96 |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
07/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Hertha BSC II |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Calcio Como |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:30 |
CD Eldense |
- |
FC Twente |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Wil 1900 |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
0:5 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Lommel SK |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Hannover 96 |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
Wuppertaler SV |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Vitesse |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
SK Beveren |
4:4 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
- |
Werder Bremen |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
- |
Venezia FC |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
SBV Excelsior |
- |
FC St. Pauli |
dnp |
|
|
15:30 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
Hamburger SV |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
2. Week |
08/01/2024 |
10:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
- |
FC Andorra |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
FC Eindhoven |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Twente |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FC Zürich |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:30 |
FC Volendam |
- |
FC Winterthur |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
- |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Utrecht (J) |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Dordrecht |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:6 (1:4) |
|
09/01/2024 |
10:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
- |
Standard Liège |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
FC Lugano |
- |
KRC Genk |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
11:00 |
Sint-Truidense VV |
- |
Holstein Kiel |
1:1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Recreativo Huelva |
- |
FC Schalke 04 |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Sepsi OSK |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
- |
FC Sion |
4:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC Groningen |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FC Zürich |
- |
Hannover 96 |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC Luzern |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Viktoria Köln |
- |
1. FC Bocholt |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
10/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
LASK |
- |
Hansa Rostock |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Optik Rathenow |
- |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
- |
Club Brugge KV |
0:3 (0:1, 0:3)
|
|
|
13:00 |
TSV 1860 München |
- |
WSG Tirol |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
- |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
NK Triglav |
7:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Basel |
- |
FC Aarau |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
KV Mechelen |
- |
Hertha BSC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:45 |
SV 07 Elversberg |
- |
Antequera CF |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
- |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Hansa Rostock II |
- |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin |
5:1 (5:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Spartak Trnava |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
11/01/2024 |
12:30 |
FC Zürich |
- |
Hamburger SV |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
KRC Genk |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Real Calepina |
11:0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Petrolul Ploieşti |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
12/01/2024 |
09:30 |
Standard Liège |
- |
FC Luzern |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
10:00 |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
10:00 |
CFR Cluj |
- |
KAA Gent |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
SV Rödinghausen |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
FC St. Gallen |
- |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
- |
PFC Litex Lovech |
5:3 (3:2) |
|
|
11:00 |
Hajduk Split |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
5:2 (2:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Servette FC |
- |
Hibernian FC |
5:1 (5:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
MTK Budapest |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
Sporting Charleroi |
2:5 (2:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
Hallescher FC |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
HNK Rijeka |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Lugano |
- |
FC Schaffhausen |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SV Meppen |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
13:30 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
- |
Sint-Truidense VV |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC St. Pauli |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps |
- |
FC Luzern |
0:5 (0:4) |
|
|
14:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
Al Ahly Tripolis |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
13/01/2024 |
10:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:00 |
Austria Wien |
- |
Spartak Trnava |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
1:1 (1:0, 1:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Inter Turku |
- |
SalPa |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
B.93 København |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
12:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
- |
FC Vaduz |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
Hannover 96 |
- |
Holstein Kiel |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0:1 (0:1, 0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Odense BK |
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Neftçi PFK |
- |
Waldhof Mannheim |
0:3 |
|
|
12:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
- |
KAS Eupen |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
FSV Zwickau |
5:3 (3:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC Thun Berner Oberland |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1:3 (1:2, 1:2, 1:3)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Viktoria Köln |
- |
SC Verl |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
- |
SCR Altach |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
4:3 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
STK Eilvese |
- |
TSV Havelse |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
NK Celje |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
dnp |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
- |
Stade Nyonnais |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
- |
TSV 1860 München |
3:6 (2:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Biel/Bienne |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
2:4 (0:3) |
|
|
14:30 |
FC Koper |
- |
NK Osijek |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
- |
FC Wil 1900 |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
SV 07 Elversberg |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Mauerwerk |
- |
SV Schwechat |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
14/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
- |
Boca Juniors |
0:1 |
|
|
08:00 |
LASK |
- |
FCSB |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
- |
Preußen Münster |
6:1 (5:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
- |
VfB Lübeck |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Olimpia Elblag |
6:0 (5:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
- |
Fortuna Köln |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Basel |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
3. Week |
15/01/2024 |
01:15 |
Peñarol |
- |
Newell's Old Boys |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
CFR Cluj |
dnp |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
3:3 |
|
16/01/2024 |
10:00 |
FC Sion |
- |
CF Badalona Futur |
3:2 |
|
|
12:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
Makedonija GP |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
SønderjyskE |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
VfB Empor Glauchau |
- |
FSV Zwickau |
1:4 |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Baden |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
dnp |
|
|
20:00 |
Rangers FC |
- |
FC København |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
17/01/2024 |
09:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FK Jablonec |
dnp |
|
|
10:00 |
CFR Cluj |
- |
Atzeneta UE |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Lugano |
- |
FC Paradiso |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
- |
FK Senco Doubravka |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Korona Kielce |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Senco Doubravka |
11:0 (4:0) |
|
18/01/2024 |
01:00 |
River Plate |
- |
CF Monterrey |
1:1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Piast Gliwice |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
LASK |
- |
Lech Poznań |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
1. FC Slovácko |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Puskás FC |
- |
Aarhus GF |
3:3 (2:2) |
|
19/01/2024 |
10:00 |
FC Metz |
- |
Swift Hesperange |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
11:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Viborg FF |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Odense BK |
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
AIK Solna |
- |
Slavia Praha |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:30 |
FC Sion |
- |
FC Annecy |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
20/01/2024 |
10:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Dukla Praha |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
dnp |
|
|
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
- |
SV Meppen |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
- |
Inter Turku |
3:3 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Kecskeméti TE |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Al Akhdoud |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC København |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
FK Ordabasy |
1:0 |
|
|
21:30 |
River Plate |
- |
CF Pachuca |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
21/01/2024 |
00:30 |
Talleres de Córdoba |
- |
Boca Juniors |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
1. FC Köln |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0:2 |
|
|
12:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Dinamo Samarqand |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
dnp |
|
|
14:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Molde FK |
dnp |
|
|
14:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
dnp |
|
|
15:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Sohar SC |
4:1 |
|
|
19:00 |
Philadelphia Union |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
4. Week |
22/01/2024 |
08:30 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Tractor Sazi |
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
KVC Westerlo |
- |
Helmond Sport |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
Pyunik FC |
2:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Napredak |
5:2 (1:2) |
|
24/01/2024 |
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Akron Tolyatti |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Jeonbuk FC |
5:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
14:00 |
Sassuolo Calcio |
- |
Virtus Verona |
5:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
Sturm Graz (A) |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
16:45 |
Al Shabab |
- |
AS Roma |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen |
- |
TSV Havelse |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
18:30 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
Willem II |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
25/01/2024 |
07:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
08:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Al Wakrah |
9:2 (7:1) |
|
|
08:00 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1:6 (0:1) |
|
|
10:30 |
BK Häcken |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
|
11:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
AC Horsens |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
- |
Sturm Graz |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Puskás FC |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Viktoria Plzeň |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
26/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Odense BK |
3:3 (3:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC Fredericia |
9:0 (5:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Slavia Sofia |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Landskrona BoIS |
- |
SønderjyskE |
2:7 (0:6) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
KF Ballkani |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
27/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
Beijing Guoan |
3:1 |
|
|
11:15 |
HJK Helsinki |
- |
IF Gnistan |
3:5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC København |
1:5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Velež Mostar |
2:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
AIK Solna |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Biel/Bienne |
- |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] |
1:0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
1:3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Ural |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Beijing Guoan |
- |
Slavia Praha |
0:0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Orlando City |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
1:1 |
|
|
22:00 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:5 |
|
28/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Al Fateh |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
NK Maribor |
0:0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Botev Plovdiv |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
3:0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Los Angeles FC |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
5. Week |
29/01/2024 |
12:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Dinamo Kiev |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
30/01/2024 |
08:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
Baník Ostrava |
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
10:30 |
AZ Alkmaar (J) |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
FC Liefering |
- |
AS Monaco (CFA) |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
Vendsyssel FF |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
FC Fredericia |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
NAC Breda |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
0:2
|
|
|
12:00 |
Vitesse |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FK Teplice |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
Pakhtakor Tashkent |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Fredrikstad FK |
- |
IF Elfsborg |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
TB Jahn Zeiskam |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
31/01/2024 |
13:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Ural |
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 4:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
KÍ Klaksvík |
- |
Beijing Guoan |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:30 |
BSC Young Boys II |
- |
FC Bulle |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
01/02/2024 |
13:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Andijon PFK |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Botev Plovdiv |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
Malmö FF |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
Fortuna Heddesheim |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
02/02/2024 |
10:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Stal Rzeszow |
3:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Levski Sofia |
- |
Dinamo Kiev |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Molde FK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC Dallas |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
03/02/2024 |
10:00 |
Botev Plovdiv |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
10:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
11:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Chelyabinsk |
dnp |
|
|
12:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Volgar Astrakhan |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Al Jazira Club |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
dnp |
|
|
14:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
- |
DJK Gebenbach |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
TSV Abtswind |
- |
Würzburger Kickers |
0:4 (0:4) |
|
|
14:00 |
AIK Solna |
- |
TSC Bačka Topola |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Volgar Astrakhan |
0:2 |
|
|
14:30 |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
Velež Mostar |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Real Salt Lake |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
04/02/2024 |
11:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
dnp |
|
|
11:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FK Oleksandriya |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Gangwon FC |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Kairat |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
Zlaté Moravce |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
FC København |
4:5 (1:3) |
|
6. Week |
05/02/2024 |
11:00 |
UMF Stjarnan |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:2 |
|
|
12:00 |
FC København |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
GAIS Göteborg |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Al Duhail SC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Fakel Voronezh |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC Dallas |
1:3 |
|
06/02/2024 |
12:15 |
Jong PSV |
- |
Royal Antwerp FC II |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Arda Kardzhali |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FC Noah |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
KÍ Klaksvík |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
BK Häcken |
4:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Real Salt Lake |
- |
Fredrikstad FK |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
07/02/2024 |
16:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
1. FC Mühlhausen |
dnp |
|
08/02/2024 |
07:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
10:00 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Malmö FF |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
10:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
FK Arkadag |
4:1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Seattle Sounders |
3:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
Malmö FF |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC København |
- |
Molde FK |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Odds BK |
4:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Shanghai Shenhua |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Orenburg |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
Seattle Sounders |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FC Urartu |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
1:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
FK Liepāja |
5:2 (3:2) |
|
09/02/2024 |
10:00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
SK Brann |
1:1 |
|
|
11:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FK Sochi |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FK Obolon |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Real Salt Lake |
- |
KÍ Klaksvík |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
KF Shkëndija 79 |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Al Rayyan |
2:4 (0:0) |
|
|
15:45 |
Shabab Al Ahli Club |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Fredrikstad FK |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 |
- |
AIK Solna |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
10/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Hobro IK |
dnp |
|
|
11:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
IK Sirius |
3:0 (1:0, 2:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
BK Häcken |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
TSV Neudrossenfeld |
- |
SpVgg Bayreuth |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
- |
SV Steinbach |
dnp |
|
|
13:00 |
Türkgücü München |
- |
TSV 1865 Dachau |
2:0 |
|
|
14:00 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
11/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
KFUM Oslo |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
HJK Helsinki |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Yelimay |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
7. Week |
12/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Bryne FK |
1:0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Hillerød GI |
3:3 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
FC Groningen |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
1:0 |
|
13/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
- |
Kickers Offenbach |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Santos FC |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
FC Nöttingen |
4:2 |
|
14/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Dynamo Dresden |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Kairat |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Unterföhring |
- |
Türkgücü München |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
15/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Gangwon FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
16/02/2024 |
11:00 |
FC Fredericia |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Altyn Asyr FK |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Rodina Moskva |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
CS Petrocub |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
17/02/2024 |
11:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
TSG Pfeddersheim |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Hamarkameratene |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Augsburg II |
- |
Würzburger Kickers |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
FC Sheriff |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
18/02/2024 |
10:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Kickers Offenbach |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
11:00 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
dnp |
|
8. Week |
19/02/2024 |
08:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Krylia Sovetov |
1:1 |
|
|
11:00 |
FC 08 Homburg |
- |
SV 07 Elversberg |
0:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Krylia Sovetov |
5:1 |
|
20/02/2024 |
12:00 |
sc Heerenveen |
- |
FC Twente |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Abdysh-Ata Kant |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FK Khimki |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
21/02/2024 |
12:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Odds BK |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Astana |
4:0 (4:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
- |
FSV Hollenbach |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
22/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Rodina Moskva |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
23/02/2024 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
24/02/2024 |
06:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Ašgabat FK |
3:0 |
|
|
10:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
- |
TSV Schott Mainz |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
- |
Würzburger Kickers |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
25/02/2024 |
13:00 |
AIK Solna |
- |
Karlbergs BK |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
9. Week |
27/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4:1 |
|
11. Week |
14/03/2024 |
15:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
Crystal Palace |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
15/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Karpaty Lviv |
- |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
16/03/2024 |
12:00 |
BK Häcken |
- |
IF Elfsborg |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Inter Turku |
- |
Ilves Tampere |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
12. Week |
18/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Willem II |
- |
TOP Oss |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
19/03/2024 |
12:00 |
PEC Zwolle |
- |
Vitesse |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
20/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Almere City FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Inter Turku |
- |
Haka Valkeakoski |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Twente |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
SK Beveren |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
FC Schalke 04 |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
21/03/2024 |
11:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Hannover 96 |
- |
Werder Bremen |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
Helmond Sport |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
- |
KAS Eupen |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
- |
VfB Lübeck |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
- |
Waldhof Mannheim |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
- |
RKC Waalwijk |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:30 |
VfB Stuttgart |
- |
SV 07 Elversberg |
dnp |
|
|
12:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
0:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
SC Freiburg |
- |
FC St. Gallen |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
4:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
- |
FC Schaffhausen |
1:2 |
|
|
13:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
FC Volendam |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
FC Groningen |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
- |
WSG Tirol |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
LASK |
- |
TSV 1860 München |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Selargius |
- |
Cagliari Calcio |
0:6 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Metz |
- |
ESTAC Troyes |
0:0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Preußen Espelkamp |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
1:5 (0:1) |
|
22/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Cádiz CF |
- |
Calcio Como |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Luzern |
- |
FC Sion |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
De Graafschap |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Aktobe |
1:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Emmen |
- |
SV Rödinghausen |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
1. FC Köln |
- |
Breiðablik |
2:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Bunyodkor PFK |
2:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Halmstads BK |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
23:00 |
Independiente Rivadavia |
- |
River Plate |
4:0 |
|
23/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
NK Veres |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
FK Budućnost Podgorica |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Neftçi PFK |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
dnp |
|
|
14:30 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
- |
CSA Steaua București |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
13. Week |
25/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Udinese Calcio |
- |
Calcio Padova |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
26/03/2024 |
11:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
FC København |
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
11:30 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
- |
MVV |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
12:30 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
AIK Solna |
- |
Vålerenga IF |
4:0 (0:0) |
|
27/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Werder Bremen II |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Londrina - PR |
3:0 |
|
28/03/2024 |
10:30 |
HJK Helsinki |
- |
TPS Turku |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
29/03/2024 |
08:45 |
HJK Helsinki |
- |
PK-35 Vantaa |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
14. Week |
06/04/2024 |
14:00 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
İstanbulspor AŞ |
2:1 |
|
16. Week |
15/04/2024 |
12:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
Helmond Sport |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Almere City FC |
- |
FC Groningen |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
16/04/2024 |
12:00 |
Vitesse |
- |
Jong PSV |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
AZ Alkmaar (J) |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
17/04/2024 |
11:30 |
FC Twente |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
18/04/2024 |
11:30 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17. Week |
24/04/2024 |
18:30 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
VV Katwijk |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
25/04/2024 |
12:00 |
FC Twente |
- |
Almere City FC |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
21. Week |
22/05/2024 |
22:45 |
Newcastle United |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
-:- |
|
22. Week |
29/05/2024 |
11:30 |
Tokyo Verdy |
- |
Real Sociedad |
-:- |
|
31/05/2024 |
11:00 |
AS Roma |
- |
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
27. Week |
06/07/2024 |
|
Madese Boys |
- |
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
28. Week |
12/07/2024 |
13:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Borussia Dortmund |
-:- |
|
13/07/2024 |
|
Unitas '30 |
- |
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
29. Week |
15/07/2024 |
17:00 |
AS Roma |
- |
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
|
17:00 |
Rosenborg BK |
- |
Manchester United |
-:- |
|
17/07/2024 |
13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Borussia Dortmund |
-:- |
|
20/07/2024 |
16:00 |
Manchester United |
- |
Rangers FC |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
D.C. United |
- |
Rangers FC |
-:- |
|
30. Week |
23/07/2024 |
|
Zeeuws Elftal |
- |
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
24/07/2024 |
06:00 |
Cerezo Osaka |
- |
Borussia Dortmund |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Wrexham AFC |
-:- |
|
27/07/2024 |
01:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Manchester United |
-:- |
|
|
06:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Vissel Kobe |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
31. Week |
30/07/2024 |
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Manchester City |
-:- |
|
31/07/2024 |
05:00 |
Manchester United |
- |
Real Betis |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
CF América |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
01/08/2024 |
00:00 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Arsenal FC |
-:- |
|
03/08/2024 |
00:30 |
Manchester United |
- |
Liverpool FC |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
- |
NAC Breda |
-:-
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Real Madrid |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Chelsea FC |
-:- |
|
32. Week |
06/08/2024 |
13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
- |
Villarreal CF |
-:- |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
AC Milan |
-:- |
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Chelsea FC |
-:- |
|
10/08/2024 |
13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
- |
Aston Villa |
-:- |
|
|
17:30 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Bayern München |
-:- |
|