Group A
12/06/2014 21:00 Brazil - Croatia -:-
13/06/2014 17:00 Mexico - Cameroon -:-
17/06/2014 20:00 Brazil - Mexico -:-
18/06/2014 23:00 Cameroon - Croatia -:-
23/06/2014 21:00 Cameroon - Brazil -:-
21:00 Croatia - Mexico -:-
Group B
13/06/2014 20:00 Spain - Netherlands -:-
23:00 Chile - Australia -:-
18/06/2014 17:00 Australia - Netherlands -:-
20:00 Spain - Chile -:-
23/06/2014 17:00 Australia - Spain -:-
17:00 Netherlands - Chile -:-
Group C
14/06/2014 17:00 Colombia - Greece -:-
15/06/2014 02:00 Ivory Coast - Japan -:-
19/06/2014 17:00 Colombia - Ivory Coast -:-
23:00 Japan - Greece -:-
24/06/2014 21:00 Japan - Colombia -:-
21:00 Greece - Ivory Coast -:-
Group D
14/06/2014 20:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica -:-
23:00 England - Italy -:-
19/06/2014 20:00 Uruguay - England -:-
20/06/2014 17:00 Italy - Costa Rica -:-
24/06/2014 17:00 Costa Rica - England -:-
17:00 Italy - Uruguay -:-
Group E
15/06/2014 17:00 Switzerland - Ecuador -:-
20:00 France - Honduras -:-
20/06/2014 20:00 Switzerland - France -:-
23:00 Honduras - Ecuador -:-
25/06/2014 21:00 Honduras - Switzerland -:-
21:00 Ecuador - France -:-
Group F
15/06/2014 23:00 Argentina - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
16/06/2014 20:00 Iran - Nigeria -:-
21/06/2014 17:00 Argentina - Iran -:-
23:00 Nigeria - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
25/06/2014 17:00 Nigeria - Argentina -:-
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iran -:-
Group G
16/06/2014 17:00 Germany - Portugal -:-
23:00 Ghana - USA -:-
21/06/2014 20:00 Germany - Ghana -:-
22/06/2014 23:00 USA - Portugal -:-
26/06/2014 17:00 Portugal - Ghana -:-
17:00 USA - Germany -:-
Group H
17/06/2014 17:00 Belgium - Algeria -:-
23:00 Russia - South Korea -:-
22/06/2014 17:00 Belgium - Russia -:-
20:00 South Korea - Algeria -:-
26/06/2014 21:00 Algeria - Russia -:-
21:00 South Korea - Belgium -:-
Round of 16
28/06/2014 17:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
29/06/2014 17:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
30/06/2014 17:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
01/07/2014 17:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Quarter-finals
04/07/2014 17:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
05/07/2014 17:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Semi-finals
08/07/2014 21:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
09/07/2014 21:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Third place
12/07/2014 21:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Final
13/07/2014 20:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-