Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |