Celtic progressed to the Champions League third qualifying round with a 3-0 victory over Gibraltar part-timers Lincoln Red Imps that secured a 3-1 aggregate win on Wednesday....
Celtic manager Brendan Rodgers is calling for patience as the Scottish champions bid to avoid an embarrassing Champions League exit at the hands of Gibraltan part-timers Lincoln Red Imps on Wednesday....
Former Champions League finalists Monaco face a tricky third qualifying round tie against Turkey's Fenerbahce after the draw was made in Nyon on Friday....
Celtic gave Scotland their proudest moment in European football by winning the 1967 European Cup, but the 2016 side has now handed the country their most embarrassing in losing to Gibraltar part-timers Lincoln Red Imps on Tuesday....
Celtic manager Brendan Rodgers will take charge of his first competitive game with the Scottish champions on Tuesday away to Lincoln Red Imps of Gibraltar in the second round of Champions League qualifying....
2. Round
12/07/2016 17:30 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
12/07/2016 18:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
12/07/2016 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
12/07/2016 18:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
12/07/2016 19:00 The New Saints The New Saints - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
12/07/2016 19:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
12/07/2016 19:00 Valletta FC Valletta FC - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
12/07/2016 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - Celtic FC Celtic FC
12/07/2016 19:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
12/07/2016 19:45 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
13/07/2016 18:15 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - FK Astana FK Astana
13/07/2016 18:15 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
13/07/2016 18:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
13/07/2016 19:00 FK Partizani FK Partizani - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
13/07/2016 19:00 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC - FC København FC København
13/07/2016 19:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
13/07/2016 19:45 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
19/07/2016 16:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
19/07/2016 17:00 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19/07/2016 18:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19/07/2016 18:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - The New Saints The New Saints
19/07/2016 18:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
19/07/2016 18:15 FC København FC København - Crusaders FC Crusaders FC
19/07/2016 19:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Valletta FC Valletta FC
19/07/2016 19:45 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
19/07/2016 19:45 FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
20/07/2016 15:00 FK Astana FK Astana - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
20/07/2016 17:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
20/07/2016 18:15 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
20/07/2016 18:30 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - FK Partizani FK Partizani
20/07/2016 19:15 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
20/07/2016 19:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
20/07/2016 19:45 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
20/07/2016 20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
3. Round
26/07/2016 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
26/07/2016 19:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
26/07/2016 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
26/07/2016 19:00 FK Partizani FK Partizani - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
26/07/2016 19:15 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
26/07/2016 19:30 FK Rostov FK Rostov - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
26/07/2016 19:45 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
26/07/2016 19:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
26/07/2016 19:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
27/07/2016 15:00 FK Astana FK Astana - Celtic FC Celtic FC
27/07/2016 18:15 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
27/07/2016 18:30 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu - FC København FC København
27/07/2016 19:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - AS Monaco AS Monaco
27/07/2016 19:30 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27/07/2016 19:45 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
02/08/2016 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
02/08/2016 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
02/08/2016 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02/08/2016 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FK Astana FK Astana
02/08/2016 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
02/08/2016 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
02/08/2016 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
02/08/2016 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
02/08/2016 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
02/08/2016 FC København FC København - Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03/08/2016 19:15 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
03/08/2016 19:30 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
03/08/2016 19:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - FK Partizani FK Partizani
03/08/2016 19:45 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - FK Rostov FK Rostov
03/08/2016 19:45 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary