Group 1
22/09/2015 15:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Scotland Scotland
22/09/2015 19:45 Iceland Iceland - Belarus Belarus 2:0
19/10/2015 14:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Belarus Belarus 3:0 (1:0)
22/10/2015 12:30 Macedonia Macedonia - Iceland Iceland 0:4 (0:4)
23/10/2015 19:45 Scotland Scotland - Belarus Belarus 7:0 (1:0)
26/10/2015 17:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Iceland Iceland 0:6 (0:2)
27/10/2015 12:30 Macedonia Macedonia - Scotland Scotland 1:4 (1:4)
26/11/2015 12:00 Macedonia Macedonia - Belarus Belarus 0:2 (0:0)
29/11/2015 15:05 Scotland Scotland - Macedonia Macedonia 10:0 (6:0)
08/04/2016 19:45 Scotland Scotland - Slovenia Slovenia 3:1 (2:1)
12/04/2016 16:00 Belarus Belarus - Iceland Iceland 0:5 (0:3)
12/04/2016 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Macedonia Macedonia 8:1 (1:0)
03/06/2016 16:30 Macedonia Macedonia - Slovenia Slovenia 0:9 (0:6)
03/06/2016 19:00 Scotland Scotland - Iceland Iceland 0:4 (0:1)
07/06/2016 16:00 Belarus Belarus - Scotland Scotland 0:1 (0:1)
07/06/2016 20:30 Iceland Iceland - Macedonia Macedonia 8:0 (6:0)
15/09/2016 Belarus Belarus - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
16/09/2016 Iceland Iceland - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
20/09/2016 Belarus Belarus - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
20/09/2016 18:00 Iceland Iceland - Scotland Scotland -:-
Group 2
17/09/2015 16:00 Finland Finland - Montenegro Montenegro 1:0
21/09/2015 19:30 Ireland Ireland - Finland Finland 0:2 (0:1)
27/10/2015 15:00 Portugal Portugal - Ireland Ireland 1:2 (1:2)
27/10/2015 16:00 Finland Finland - Spain Spain
26/11/2015 14:00 Ireland Ireland - Spain Spain
26/11/2015 15:00 Portugal Portugal - Montenegro Montenegro 6:1 (4:1)
01/12/2015 19:00 Spain Spain - Portugal Portugal
24/01/2016 12:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Spain Spain 0:7 (0:3)
07/04/2016 13:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Ireland Ireland 0:5 (0:3)
08/04/2016 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Spain Spain 1:4 (0:2)
12/04/2016 13:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Finland Finland 1:7 (1:3)
12/04/2016 17:00 Spain Spain - Ireland Ireland
03/06/2016 16:05 Finland Finland - Ireland Ireland 4:1 (2:0)
03/06/2016 19:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Portugal Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
07/06/2016 16:05 Finland Finland - Portugal Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
07/06/2016 19:00 Ireland Ireland - Montenegro Montenegro 9:0 (3:0)
15/09/2016 Spain Spain - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
16/09/2016 Portugal Portugal - Finland Finland -:-
20/09/2016 Spain Spain - Finland Finland -:-
20/09/2016 Ireland Ireland - Portugal Portugal -:-
Group 3
22/09/2015 20:00 France France - Romania Romania 3:0
22/10/2015 13:00 Albania Albania - Greece Greece 1:4 (1:3)
22/10/2015 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Romania Romania 2:2 (0:1)
27/10/2015 14:00 Romania Romania - Albania Albania 3:0 (2:0)
27/10/2015 20:00 Ukraine Ukraine - France France 0:3 (0:1)
27/11/2015 13:00 Greece Greece - Romania Romania 1:3 (0:2)
27/11/2015 20:00 Albania Albania - France France 0:6 (0:3)
01/12/2015 17:45 Greece Greece - France France 0:3 (0:1)
26/01/2016 12:00 Greece Greece - Albania Albania 3:2 (3:2)
04/03/2016 13:30 Albania Albania - Ukraine Ukraine 0:4 (0:2)
08/03/2016 12:30 Greece Greece - Ukraine Ukraine 1:3 (0:1)
08/04/2016 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Albania Albania 2:0 (1:0)
08/04/2016 18:00 Romania Romania - France France 0:1 (0:1)
11/04/2016 20:00 France France - Ukraine Ukraine 4:0 (2:0)
02/06/2016 16:00 Albania Albania - Romania Romania 0:3 (0:1)
03/06/2016 20:00 France France - Greece Greece 1:0 (1:0)
07/06/2016 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Greece Greece 2:0 (2:0)
15/09/2016 Romania Romania - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
20/09/2016 Romania Romania - Greece Greece -:-
20/09/2016 20:00 France France - Albania Albania -:-
Group 4
17/09/2015 14:00 Moldova Moldova - Sweden Sweden 0:3
22/09/2015 17:45 Sweden Sweden - Poland Poland 3:0 (1:0)
22/10/2015 16:30 Poland Poland - Slovakia Slovakia 2:0 (1:0)
22/10/2015 18:00 Denmark Denmark - Moldova Moldova 4:0 (2:0)
26/10/2015 16:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Moldova Moldova 4:0 (0:0)
27/10/2015 17:45 Sweden Sweden - Denmark Denmark 1:0 (0:0)
26/11/2015 18:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Denmark Denmark 0:1 (0:1)
27/11/2015 11:00 Moldova Moldova - Poland Poland 1:3 (0:0)
01/12/2015 11:00 Moldova Moldova - Slovakia Slovakia 0:4 (0:2)
07/04/2016 19:00 Poland Poland - Denmark Denmark 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2016 16:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Sweden Sweden 0:3 (0:1)
12/04/2016 16:30 Slovakia Slovakia - Poland Poland 2:1 (0:1)
02/06/2016 17:00 Poland Poland - Sweden Sweden 0:4 (0:1)
02/06/2016 18:00 Denmark Denmark - Slovakia Slovakia 4:0 (1:0)
06/06/2016 16:45 Sweden Sweden - Moldova Moldova 6:0 (2:0)
07/06/2016 18:00 Denmark Denmark - Poland Poland 6:0 (4:0)
15/09/2016 Moldova Moldova - Denmark Denmark -:-
15/09/2016 Sweden Sweden - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
16/09/2016 Poland Poland - Moldova Moldova -:-
20/09/2016 18:00 Denmark Denmark - Sweden Sweden -:-
Group 5
17/09/2015 15:30 Turkey Turkey - Croatia Croatia 1:4
18/09/2015 15:00 Germany Germany - Hungary Hungary
22/09/2015 17:00 Croatia Croatia - Germany Germany
21/10/2015 15:00 Hungary Hungary - Turkey Turkey 1:0 (0:0)
22/10/2015 15:00 Germany Germany - Russia Russia
25/10/2015 13:15 Germany Germany - Turkey Turkey
25/10/2015 15:00 Croatia Croatia - Hungary Hungary 1:1 (0:1)
25/11/2015 14:00 Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2015 15:30 Hungary Hungary - Russia Russia 0:1 (0:0)
30/11/2015 15:00 Croatia Croatia - Turkey Turkey 3:0 (2:0)
08/04/2016 15:00 Turkey Turkey - Germany Germany
08/04/2016 19:30 Hungary Hungary - Croatia Croatia 2:0 (1:0)
12/04/2016 17:00 Germany Germany - Croatia Croatia
12/04/2016 17:00 Russia Russia - Hungary Hungary 3:3 (1:1)
02/06/2016 17:00 Russia Russia - Turkey Turkey 2:0 (0:0)
06/06/2016 17:00 Turkey Turkey - Hungary Hungary 2:1 (2:1)
06/06/2016 18:30 Croatia Croatia - Russia Russia 0:3 (0:3)
16/09/2016 Russia Russia - Germany Germany -:-
20/09/2016 Hungary Hungary - Germany Germany -:-
20/09/2016 Russia Russia - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group 6
18/09/2015 17:30 Italy Italy - Georgia Georgia 6:1
22/09/2015 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Czech Republic Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0)
24/10/2015 13:30 Italy Italy - Switzerland Switzerland 0:3 (0:0)
24/10/2015 15:00 Georgia Georgia - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 0:3 (0:2)
27/10/2015 17:15 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Italy Italy 0:3 (0:2)
27/10/2015 17:30 Switzerland Switzerland - Georgia Georgia 4:0 (2:0)
27/11/2015 19:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Switzerland Switzerland 1:8 (1:5)
01/12/2015 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Czech Republic Czech Republic 5:1 (4:0)
09/04/2016 16:30 Switzerland Switzerland - Italy Italy 2:1 (2:0)
12/04/2016 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Georgia Georgia 4:1 (2:1)
12/04/2016 17:00 Italy Italy - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 3:1 (0:0)
03/06/2016 19:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Georgia Georgia 4:0 (3:0)
04/06/2016 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Switzerland Switzerland
07/06/2016 15:00 Georgia Georgia - Italy Italy 0:7 (0:3)
07/06/2016 18:30 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 3:0 (2:0)
03/08/2016 19:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Czech Republic Czech Republic 1:1 (0:1)
15/09/2016 Georgia Georgia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
16/09/2016 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Italy Italy -:-
20/09/2016 Italy Italy - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
20/09/2016 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
Group 7
17/09/2015 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Serbia Serbia 0:1
21/09/2015 17:00 Estonia Estonia - England England 0:8 (0:3)
22/09/2015 19:30 Belgium Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 6:0 (5:0)
23/10/2015 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Estonia Estonia 4:0 (3:0)
27/10/2015 12:30 Serbia Serbia - Estonia Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
27/10/2015 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium Belgium 0:5 (0:1)
25/11/2015 12:00 Serbia Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:1 (0:0)
29/11/2015 15:30 England England - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0)
30/11/2015 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Serbia Serbia 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2016 19:55 England England - Belgium Belgium 1:1 (0:1)
12/04/2016 15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - England England 0:1 (0:0)
12/04/2016 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Estonia Estonia 6:0 (3:0)
03/06/2016 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Belgium Belgium 0:5 (0:2)
04/06/2016 17:30 England England - Serbia Serbia 7:0 (3:0)
06/06/2016 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:1 (0:0)
07/06/2016 16:00 Serbia Serbia - England England 0:7 (0:3)
15/09/2016 Serbia Serbia - Belgium Belgium -:-
15/09/2016 England England - Estonia Estonia -:-
20/09/2016 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Serbia Serbia -:-
20/09/2016 Belgium Belgium - England England -:-
Group 8
17/09/2015 10:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Austria Austria
22/09/2015 09:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Norway Norway
22/09/2015 17:30 Austria Austria - Wales Wales
22/10/2015 17:00 Israel Israel - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
23/10/2015 16:50 Norway Norway - Wales Wales
25/10/2015 17:00 Israel Israel - Austria Austria
26/11/2015 14:00 Wales Wales - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
01/12/2015 13:00 Israel Israel - Wales Wales
06/04/2016 15:00 Israel Israel - Norway Norway
06/04/2016 17:00 Austria Austria - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10/04/2016 15:00 Austria Austria - Norway Norway
12/04/2016 10:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Wales Wales
02/06/2016 13:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Israel Israel
02/06/2016 17:05 Norway Norway - Austria Austria
06/06/2016 18:00 Austria Austria - Israel Israel
07/06/2016 17:00 Wales Wales - Norway Norway
15/09/2016 Wales Wales - Israel Israel -:-
15/09/2016 Norway Norway - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
19/09/2016 Norway Norway - Israel Israel -:-
20/09/2016 Wales Wales - Austria Austria -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary