Group 1
07/06/2017 17:00 Belarus Belarus - San Marino San Marino
13/06/2017 19:30 San Marino San Marino - Moldova Moldova
31/08/2017 18:00 Moldova Moldova - Croatia Croatia
01/09/2017 17:00 Belarus Belarus - Greece Greece
04/09/2017 16:30 Greece Greece - Moldova Moldova
05/09/2017 17:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Belarus Belarus
05/10/2017 17:00 Croatia Croatia - Belarus Belarus
05/10/2017 17:00 Moldova Moldova - Greece Greece
09/10/2017 17:00 Croatia Croatia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
10/10/2017 17:00 Belarus Belarus - Moldova Moldova
10/10/2017 19:30 San Marino San Marino - Greece Greece
08/11/2017 13:00 Croatia Croatia - San Marino San Marino
11/11/2017 14:30 Czech Republic Czech Republic - San Marino San Marino
13/11/2017 14:30 Greece Greece - Croatia Croatia
14/11/2017 15:00 Moldova Moldova - Czech Republic Czech Republic
22/03/2018 Greece Greece - San Marino San Marino -:-
23/03/2018 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Croatia Croatia -:-
25/03/2018 San Marino San Marino - Belarus Belarus
27/03/2018 Greece Greece - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
27/03/2018 Croatia Croatia - Moldova Moldova -:-
05/09/2018 San Marino San Marino - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
06/09/2018 Moldova Moldova - Belarus Belarus -:-
10/09/2018 Belarus Belarus - Croatia Croatia -:-
10/09/2018 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Greece Greece -:-
11/09/2018 Moldova Moldova - San Marino San Marino -:-
11/10/2018 Belarus Belarus - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
12/10/2018 Croatia Croatia - Greece Greece -:-
15/10/2018 Greece Greece - Belarus Belarus -:-
15/10/2018 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Moldova Moldova -:-
18/10/2018 San Marino San Marino - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group 2
08/06/2017 16:00 Estonia Estonia - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
12/06/2017 19:00 Albania Albania - Estonia Estonia
31/08/2017 19:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Albania Albania
01/09/2017 15:45 Estonia Estonia - Slovakia Slovakia
04/09/2017 18:00 Iceland Iceland - Albania Albania
05/09/2017 18:15 Estonia Estonia - Spain Spain
05/09/2017 19:30 Slovakia Slovakia - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
05/10/2017 16:20 Slovakia Slovakia - Iceland Iceland
10/10/2017 18:00 Albania Albania - Iceland Iceland
10/10/2017 19:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Estonia Estonia
10/10/2017 19:30 Slovakia Slovakia - Spain Spain
09/11/2017 18:30 Spain Spain - Iceland Iceland
10/11/2017 17:00 Albania Albania - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
14/11/2017 16:00 Estonia Estonia - Iceland Iceland
14/11/2017 20:50 Spain Spain - Slovakia Slovakia
22/03/2018 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Spain Spain -:-
23/03/2018 Albania Albania - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
26/03/2018 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Iceland Iceland -:-
27/03/2018 Slovakia Slovakia - Albania Albania -:-
27/03/2018 Spain Spain - Estonia Estonia -:-
06/09/2018 Spain Spain - Albania Albania -:-
06/09/2018 Iceland Iceland - Estonia Estonia -:-
11/09/2018 Iceland Iceland - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
11/09/2018 Spain Spain - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
11/10/2018 Albania Albania - Spain Spain -:-
11/10/2018 Iceland Iceland - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
12/10/2018 Slovakia Slovakia - Estonia Estonia -:-
16/10/2018 Estonia Estonia - Albania Albania -:-
16/10/2018 Iceland Iceland - Spain Spain -:-
16/10/2018 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
Group 3
08/06/2017 16:00 Lithuania Lithuania - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
31/08/2017 16:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Denmark Denmark
01/09/2017 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Poland Poland
05/09/2017 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Lithuania Lithuania
05/09/2017 17:00 Finland Finland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
06/10/2017 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Georgia Georgia
06/10/2017 17:00 Poland Poland - Finland Finland
10/10/2017 16:30 Finland Finland - Denmark Denmark
10/10/2017 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania - Poland Poland
10/10/2017 17:30 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Georgia Georgia
10/11/2017 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Finland Finland
10/11/2017 16:45 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Poland Poland
14/11/2017 15:00 Georgia Georgia - Lithuania Lithuania
14/11/2017 17:00 Poland Poland - Denmark Denmark
23/03/2018 Georgia Georgia - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
23/03/2018 Lithuania Lithuania - Finland Finland -:-
27/03/2018 Georgia Georgia - Denmark Denmark -:-
27/03/2018 Poland Poland - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
08/06/2018 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Finland Finland -:-
07/09/2018 Denmark Denmark - Finland Finland -:-
07/09/2018 Poland Poland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
07/09/2018 Lithuania Lithuania - Georgia Georgia -:-
11/09/2018 Lithuania Lithuania - Denmark Denmark -:-
11/09/2018 Finland Finland - Poland Poland -:-
12/10/2018 Denmark Denmark - Poland Poland -:-
12/10/2018 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
12/10/2018 Finland Finland - Georgia Georgia -:-
16/10/2018 Denmark Denmark - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
16/10/2018 Finland Finland - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
16/10/2018 Poland Poland - Georgia Georgia -:-
Group 4
10/06/2017 16:00 Latvia Latvia - Andorra Andorra
01/09/2017 15:30 Latvia Latvia - Ukraine Ukraine
01/09/2017 17:00 Netherlands Netherlands - England England
05/09/2017 17:00 Andorra Andorra - Ukraine Ukraine
05/09/2017 19:30 Scotland Scotland - Netherlands Netherlands
05/09/2017 19:45 England England - Latvia Latvia
06/10/2017 17:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Latvia Latvia
06/10/2017 19:45 England England - Scotland Scotland
10/10/2017 16:00 Latvia Latvia - Scotland Scotland
10/10/2017 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Netherlands Netherlands
10/10/2017 17:00 Andorra Andorra - England England
10/11/2017 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - England England
10/11/2017 17:30 Netherlands Netherlands - Andorra Andorra
10/11/2017 19:30 Scotland Scotland - Latvia Latvia
14/11/2017 19:30 Scotland Scotland - Ukraine Ukraine
23/03/2018 Andorra Andorra - Scotland Scotland -:-
27/03/2018 Andorra Andorra - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
27/03/2018 England England - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
06/09/2018 Scotland Scotland - Andorra Andorra -:-
06/09/2018 England England - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
07/09/2018 Ukraine Ukraine - Latvia Latvia -:-
11/09/2018 England England - Andorra Andorra -:-
11/09/2018 Ukraine Ukraine - Andorra Andorra -:-
11/09/2018 Latvia Latvia - England England -:-
11/09/2018 Netherlands Netherlands - Scotland Scotland -:-
12/10/2018 Latvia Latvia - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
12/10/2018 Ukraine Ukraine - Scotland Scotland -:-
16/10/2018 Andorra Andorra - Latvia Latvia -:-
16/10/2018 Scotland Scotland - England England -:-
16/10/2018 Netherlands Netherlands - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
Group 5
25/03/2017 13:00 Ireland Ireland - Kosovo Kosovo
12/06/2017 18:00 Norway Norway - Kosovo Kosovo
31/08/2017 17:30 Israel Israel - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
01/09/2017 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Norway Norway
05/09/2017 16:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Ireland Ireland
05/09/2017 18:00 Germany Germany - Kosovo Kosovo
05/09/2017 18:00 Norway Norway - Israel Israel
05/10/2017 19:45 Ireland Ireland - Norway Norway
06/10/2017 18:00 Germany Germany - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
09/10/2017 15:30 Ireland Ireland - Israel Israel
10/10/2017 18:00 Norway Norway - Germany Germany
09/11/2017 14:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Germany Germany
09/11/2017 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Israel Israel
14/11/2017 14:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Kosovo Kosovo
14/11/2017 17:25 Israel Israel - Germany Germany
14/11/2017 18:00 Norway Norway - Ireland Ireland
22/03/2018 Germany Germany - Israel Israel -:-
22/03/2018 Kosovo Kosovo - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
27/03/2018 Kosovo Kosovo - Germany Germany -:-
27/03/2018 Ireland Ireland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
27/03/2018 Israel Israel - Norway Norway -:-
06/09/2018 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Israel Israel -:-
07/09/2018 Kosovo Kosovo - Ireland Ireland -:-
11/09/2018 Ireland Ireland - Germany Germany -:-
11/09/2018 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Norway Norway -:-
11/10/2018 Israel Israel - Ireland Ireland -:-
12/10/2018 Germany Germany - Norway Norway -:-
16/10/2018 Germany Germany - Ireland Ireland -:-
16/10/2018 Norway Norway - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
16/10/2018 Israel Israel - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
Group 6
27/03/2017 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Malta Malta
01/09/2017 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Malta Malta
05/09/2017 16:00 Hungary Hungary - Malta Malta
05/09/2017 17:45 Sweden Sweden - Cyprus Cyprus
05/09/2017 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Turkey Turkey
05/10/2017 15:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Turkey Turkey
06/10/2017 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Sweden Sweden
10/10/2017 15:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Belgium Belgium
10/10/2017 16:00 Turkey Turkey - Hungary Hungary
10/10/2017 17:45 Sweden Sweden - Malta Malta
09/11/2017 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Cyprus Cyprus
10/11/2017 14:00 Malta Malta - Turkey Turkey
10/11/2017 16:00 Hungary Hungary - Sweden Sweden
14/11/2017 14:00 Turkey Turkey - Belgium Belgium
14/11/2017 14:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Hungary Hungary
22/03/2018 Hungary Hungary - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
23/03/2018 Turkey Turkey - Sweden Sweden -:-
26/03/2018 Belgium Belgium - Hungary Hungary
27/03/2018 Turkey Turkey - Malta Malta -:-
27/03/2018 Cyprus Cyprus - Sweden Sweden
07/06/2018 Malta Malta - Sweden Sweden -:-
07/09/2018 Malta Malta - Belgium Belgium -:-
07/09/2018 Sweden Sweden - Hungary Hungary -:-
07/09/2018 Turkey Turkey - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
11/09/2018 Hungary Hungary - Belgium Belgium -:-
11/09/2018 Sweden Sweden - Turkey Turkey -:-
12/10/2018 Malta Malta - Hungary Hungary -:-
16/10/2018 Sweden Sweden - Belgium Belgium -:-
16/10/2018 Malta Malta - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
16/10/2018 Hungary Hungary - Turkey Turkey -:-
Group 7
08/06/2017 19:30 Austria Austria - Gibraltar Gibraltar
13/06/2017 19:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Armenia Armenia
31/08/2017 17:00 Russia Russia - Armenia Armenia
01/09/2017 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
05/09/2017 16:00 Armenia Armenia - Macedonia Macedonia
05/09/2017 17:00 Russia Russia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
02/10/2017 15:00 Armenia Armenia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
06/10/2017 13:00 Russia Russia - Austria Austria
06/10/2017 14:00 Macedonia Macedonia - Serbia Serbia
10/10/2017 15:00 Armenia Armenia - Austria Austria
10/10/2017 16:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Macedonia Macedonia
10/10/2017 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Russia Russia
10/11/2017 11:00 Armenia Armenia - Russia Russia
10/11/2017 17:30 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia
14/11/2017 11:00 Armenia Armenia - Serbia Serbia
14/11/2017 12:00 Macedonia Macedonia - Austria Austria
23/03/2018 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Serbia Serbia -:-
23/03/2018 Macedonia Macedonia - Russia Russia -:-
27/03/2018 Austria Austria - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
27/03/2018 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Russia Russia -:-
07/09/2018 Austria Austria - Armenia Armenia -:-
07/09/2018 Serbia Serbia - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
11/09/2018 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Austria Austria -:-
11/09/2018 Macedonia Macedonia - Armenia Armenia -:-
11/09/2018 Russia Russia - Serbia Serbia -:-
12/10/2018 Serbia Serbia - Austria Austria -:-
12/10/2018 Russia Russia - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
16/10/2018 Austria Austria - Russia Russia -:-
16/10/2018 Serbia Serbia - Armenia Armenia -:-
16/10/2018 Macedonia Macedonia - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
Group 8
28/03/2017 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
13/06/2017 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
13/06/2017 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Romania Romania
01/09/2017 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Romania Romania
01/09/2017 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Wales Wales
05/09/2017 17:00 Romania Romania - Switzerland Switzerland
05/09/2017 19:15 Portugal Portugal - Wales Wales
05/10/2017 17:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Wales Wales
06/10/2017 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Romania Romania
10/10/2017 14:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Portugal Portugal
10/10/2017 17:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Switzerland Switzerland
10/11/2017 17:00 Romania Romania - Portugal Portugal
10/11/2017 18:00 Wales Wales - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
14/11/2017 17:30 Portugal Portugal - Switzerland Switzerland
14/11/2017 18:00 Wales Wales - Romania Romania
23/03/2018 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Wales Wales
23/03/2018 Portugal Portugal - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
27/03/2018 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
27/03/2018 Switzerland Switzerland - Portugal Portugal -:-
07/09/2018 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
07/09/2018 Wales Wales - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
07/09/2018 Portugal Portugal - Romania Romania -:-
11/09/2018 Romania Romania - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
11/09/2018 Switzerland Switzerland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
11/09/2018 Wales Wales - Portugal Portugal -:-
11/10/2018 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Portugal Portugal -:-
12/10/2018 Romania Romania - Wales Wales -:-
16/10/2018 Portugal Portugal - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
16/10/2018 Romania Romania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
16/10/2018 Wales Wales - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
Group 9
28/03/2017 16:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
01/09/2017 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Montenegro Montenegro
01/09/2017 15:30 Slovenia Slovenia - Luxembourg Luxembourg
05/09/2017 17:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Luxembourg Luxembourg
05/09/2017 17:30 France France - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
05/10/2017 17:30 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Slovenia Slovenia
05/10/2017 18:00 France France - Montenegro Montenegro
06/10/2017 16:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
09/10/2017 16:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Slovenia Slovenia
09/10/2017 20:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - France France
10/10/2017 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Bulgaria Bulgaria
09/11/2017 18:00 France France - Bulgaria Bulgaria
09/11/2017 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Montenegro Montenegro
13/11/2017 17:45 Slovenia Slovenia - France France
14/11/2017 16:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Montenegro Montenegro
23/03/2018 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - France France -:-
23/03/2018 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
27/03/2018 Montenegro Montenegro - France France -:-
27/03/2018 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
07/09/2018 Bulgaria Bulgaria - France France -:-
07/09/2018 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
07/09/2018 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
11/09/2018 Montenegro Montenegro - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
11/09/2018 France France - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
11/09/2018 Slovenia Slovenia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
12/10/2018 Slovenia Slovenia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
12/10/2018 Montenegro Montenegro - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
16/10/2018 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
16/10/2018 France France - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
16/10/2018 Montenegro Montenegro - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary