Group 1
11/08/2015 10:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo - FK Vllaznia -:-
11/08/2015 16:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK Konak Belediyesi GSK - FK Minsk -:-
13/08/2015 10:00 FK Minsk - SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo -:-
13/08/2015 16:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK Konak Belediyesi GSK - FK Vllaznia -:-
Group 2
11/08/2015 14:00 NSA Sofia - ŽFK Dragon 2014 -:-
11/08/2015 19:30 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast -:-
13/08/2015 14:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - ŽFK Dragon 2014 -:-
13/08/2015 19:30 Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast - NSA Sofia -:-
Group 3
11/08/2015 15:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
11/08/2015 19:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Hibernians FC -:-
13/08/2015 15:00 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
13/08/2015 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Hibernians FC -:-
Group 4
11/08/2015 18:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
11/08/2015 18:00 ASA Tel Aviv - FC Jeunesse Jonglënster -:-
13/08/2015 18:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Jeunesse Jonglënster -:-
13/08/2015 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - ASA Tel Aviv -:-
Group 5
11/08/2015 16:00 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj - Pärnu JK Pärnu JK -:-
11/08/2015 19:00 ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje - Ekonomist -:-
13/08/2015 16:00 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj - Ekonomist -:-
13/08/2015 19:00 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK - ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje -:-
Group 6
11/08/2015 16:00 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - CF Benfica -:-
11/08/2015 19:00 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek - FC Noroc Nimoreni -:-
13/08/2015 16:00 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - FC Noroc Nimoreni -:-
13/08/2015 19:00 CF Benfica - ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek -:-
Group 7
11/08/2015 14:30 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - Wexford Youths WFC -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 Medyk Konin Medyk Konin - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
13/08/2015 14:30 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
13/08/2015 17:00 Wexford Youths WFC - Medyk Konin Medyk Konin -:-
Group 8
11/08/2015 12:30 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Rīgas FS -:-
11/08/2015 17:00 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa - FK Union Nové Zámky -:-
13/08/2015 12:30 FK Union Nové Zámky - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv -:-
13/08/2015 17:00 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa - Rīgas FS -:-