Group 1
23/08/2016 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
23/08/2016 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - KF Hajvalia -:-
25/08/2016 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
25/08/2016 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - KF Hajvalia -:-
Group 2
23/08/2016 Standard Liège Standard Liège - FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
23/08/2016 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek - ŽFK Dragon 2014 -:-
25/08/2016 Standard Liège Standard Liège - ŽFK Dragon 2014 -:-
25/08/2016 FK Minsk FK Minsk - ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek -:-
Group 3
23/08/2016 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
23/08/2016 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
25/08/2016 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
25/08/2016 Breiðablik Breiðablik - NSA Sofia NSA Sofia -:-
Group 4
23/08/2016 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj - Pärnu JK Pärnu JK -:-
23/08/2016 Medyk Konin Medyk Konin - ŽFK Breznica -:-
25/08/2016 Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj - ŽFK Breznica -:-
25/08/2016 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK - Medyk Konin Medyk Konin -:-
Group 5
23/08/2016 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava -:-
23/08/2016 ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
25/08/2016 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje -:-
25/08/2016 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
Group 6
23/08/2016 SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Ramat HaSharon -:-
23/08/2016 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Rīgas FS -:-
25/08/2016 SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Rīgas FS -:-
25/08/2016 Ramat HaSharon - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv -:-
Group 7
23/08/2016 FK Biik Shymkent FK Biik Shymkent - Wexford Youths WFC Wexford Youths WFC -:-
23/08/2016 Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas - ARF Criuleni -:-
25/08/2016 FK Biik Shymkent FK Biik Shymkent - ARF Criuleni -:-
25/08/2016 Wexford Youths WFC Wexford Youths WFC - Gintra Universitetas Gintra Universitetas -:-
Group 8
23/08/2016 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa - CF Benfica -:-
23/08/2016 Avaldsnes IL - Newry City LFC -:-
25/08/2016 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa - Newry City LFC -:-
25/08/2016 CF Benfica - Avaldsnes IL -:-
Group 9
23/08/2016 FC Twente FC Twente - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
23/08/2016 Konak Belediyesi GSK Konak Belediyesi GSK - Hibernians FC -:-
25/08/2016 Konak Belediyesi GSK Konak Belediyesi GSK - Hibernians FC -:-
25/08/2016 Ferencvárosi TC - Konak Belediyesi GSK Konak Belediyesi GSK -:-