1. Round
08/10/2014 09:00 FK Biik Shymkent FK Biik Shymkent - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt
08/10/2014 12:00 TNK Ryazan - FC Rosengård FC Rosengård
08/10/2014 14:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
08/10/2014 14:30 Medyk Konin - Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC
08/10/2014 16:00 Gintra Universitetas - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
08/10/2014 17:00 Stabæk FK Stabæk FK - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
08/10/2014 17:00 MTK Hungaria MTK Hungaria - SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
08/10/2014 17:00 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek - FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen
08/10/2014 17:30 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
08/10/2014 18:00 ŽNK Pomurje - ASD Torres Calcio ASD Torres Calcio
08/10/2014 18:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
08/10/2014 18:30 Liverpool LFC - Linköpings FC Linköpings FC
08/10/2014 19:45 Atlético Ouriense - Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring
08/10/2014 21:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm
09/10/2014 19:30 Raheny United - Bristol Academy WFC
09/10/2014 19:30 ACF Brescia - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
15/10/2014 14:00 Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring - Atlético Ouriense
15/10/2014 17:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Gintra Universitetas
15/10/2014 18:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha
15/10/2014 18:00 SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach - MTK Hungaria MTK Hungaria
15/10/2014 18:00 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek
15/10/2014 18:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - ACF Brescia
15/10/2014 18:00 FC Rosengård FC Rosengård - TNK Ryazan
15/10/2014 19:30 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - Medyk Konin
15/10/2014 19:45 ASD Torres Calcio ASD Torres Calcio - ŽNK Pomurje
15/10/2014 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - FC Twente FC Twente
16/10/2014 14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt - FK Biik Shymkent FK Biik Shymkent
16/10/2014 14:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
16/10/2014 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Stabæk FK Stabæk FK
16/10/2014 17:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
16/10/2014 18:00 Linköpings FC Linköpings FC - Liverpool LFC
16/10/2014 19:30 Bristol Academy WFC - Raheny United
Round of 16
08/11/2014 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC -:-
08/11/2014 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt - ASD Torres Calcio ASD Torres Calcio -:-
08/11/2014 Linköpings FC Linköpings FC - Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm -:-
08/11/2014 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Gintra Universitetas -:-
08/11/2014 14:00 FC Rosengård FC Rosengård - Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring -:-
08/11/2014 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon -:-
08/11/2014 18:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Bristol Academy WFC -:-
09/11/2014 13:00 SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
12/11/2014 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen -:-
12/11/2014 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
12/11/2014 Bristol Academy WFC - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
12/11/2014 ASD Torres Calcio ASD Torres Calcio - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
12/11/2014 Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring - FC Rosengård FC Rosengård -:-
12/11/2014 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach -:-
12/11/2014 16:00 Gintra Universitetas - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
13/11/2014 14:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm Zvezda 2005 Perm - Linköpings FC Linköpings FC -:-