Europa League third qualifying round draw made in Nyon, Switzerland on Friday:...
2. Round
17/07/2014 14:00 FK Astana FK Astana - Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
17/07/2014 15:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
17/07/2014 16:00 MFK Košice MFK Košice - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
17/07/2014 16:00 Neftchi PFK Neftchi PFK - FC Koper FC Koper
17/07/2014 16:00 KF Laçi KF Laçi - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
17/07/2014 16:30 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola
17/07/2014 16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
17/07/2014 16:30 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín - Vojvodina Vojvodina
17/07/2014 17:00 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
17/07/2014 17:00 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas - Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda
17/07/2014 17:00 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
17/07/2014 17:00 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
17/07/2014 17:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Inter Baku Inter Baku
17/07/2014 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
17/07/2014 17:30 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti - Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
17/07/2014 17:45 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
17/07/2014 18:00 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
17/07/2014 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Crusaders FC Crusaders FC
17/07/2014 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
17/07/2014 18:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
17/07/2014 18:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
17/07/2014 18:30 FC Luzern FC Luzern - St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
17/07/2014 18:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
17/07/2014 18:45 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK
17/07/2014 19:00 Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
17/07/2014 19:00 Víkingur Víkingur - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
17/07/2014 19:00 SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17/07/2014 19:30 Molde FK Molde FK - ND Gorica ND Gorica
17/07/2014 19:30 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje - Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo
17/07/2014 19:30 RNK Split RNK Split - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17/07/2014 19:30 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
17/07/2014 19:30 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
17/07/2014 19:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
17/07/2014 19:45 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
17/07/2014 19:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC - FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/07/2014 19:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - AIK Solna AIK Solna
17/07/2014 19:45 Derry City Derry City - Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
17/07/2014 19:45 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
17/07/2014 20:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
17/07/2014 20:05 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - SV Grödig SV Grödig
22/07/2014 20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo - Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
24/07/2014 13:30 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda - FK Atlantas FK Atlantas
24/07/2014 14:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - RNK Split RNK Split
24/07/2014 16:30 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
24/07/2014 17:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica
24/07/2014 17:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
24/07/2014 17:00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
24/07/2014 17:00 Inter Baku Inter Baku - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
24/07/2014 18:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC
24/07/2014 18:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - MFK Košice MFK Košice
24/07/2014 18:00 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL - Víkingur Víkingur
24/07/2014 18:00 Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë - Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
24/07/2014 18:00 SV Grödig SV Grödig - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
24/07/2014 18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere - Bursaspor Bursaspor
24/07/2014 18:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Linfield FC Linfield FC
24/07/2014 18:00 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
24/07/2014 18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk - Derry City Derry City
24/07/2014 18:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
24/07/2014 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv - FK Astana FK Astana
24/07/2014 18:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
24/07/2014 18:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
24/07/2014 18:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
24/07/2014 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC -:-
24/07/2014 18:30 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - KF Laçi KF Laçi
24/07/2014 19:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
24/07/2014 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz - SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem
24/07/2014 19:00 Vojvodina Vojvodina - AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
24/07/2014 19:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS
24/07/2014 19:15 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
24/07/2014 19:30 ND Gorica ND Gorica - Molde FK Molde FK
24/07/2014 19:30 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
24/07/2014 19:30 FC Koper FC Koper - Neftchi PFK Neftchi PFK
24/07/2014 19:30 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
24/07/2014 19:30 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
24/07/2014 19:30 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK - PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech
24/07/2014 19:45 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
24/07/2014 19:45 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC - FC Luzern FC Luzern
24/07/2014 20:05 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
24/07/2014 20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
24/07/2014 20:15 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
3. Round
31/07/2014 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - RoPS / Asteras -:-
31/07/2014 Trenčín / Vojvodina - Hull City Hull City -:-
31/07/2014 Sarajevo / Haugesund - Atromitos Atromitos -:-
31/07/2014 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - Split / Beer Sheva -:-
31/07/2014 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Aberdeen / Groningen -:-
31/07/2014 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
31/07/2014 Torino FC Torino FC - Brommapojkarna / Crusaders -:-
31/07/2014 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Plovdiv / St. Pölten -:-
31/07/2014 Litex / Diósgyőri - Sillamäe / Krasnodar -:-
31/07/2014 Motherwell / Stjarnan - Nõmme / Lech -:-
31/07/2014 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
31/07/2014 Karabükspor Karabükspor - Rosenborg / Sligo -:-
31/07/2014 Chorzów / Vaduz - Kairat / Esbjerg -:-
31/07/2014 Luzern / Saint Johnstone - Zestafoni / Trnava -:-
31/07/2014 Astana / Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Linfield / Solna -:-
31/07/2014 Zulte / Zawisza - Derry City / Soligorsk -:-
31/07/2014 Elfsborg / Inter Baki - Neman / Hafnarfjördur -:-
31/07/2014 Petrolul / Flamaturi - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
31/07/2014 Mladá / Široki - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon -:-
31/07/2014 Laçi / Zorya - Molde / Gorica -:-
31/07/2014 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu - Košice / Slovan -:-
31/07/2014 Víkingur / Tromsø - Rijeka / Ferencvárosi -:-
31/07/2014 Győri / IFK - Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC -:-
31/07/2014 Minsk / Myllykosken - Cluj / Jagodina -:-
31/07/2014 Atlantas / Shakhter - Dundalk / Hajduk -:-
31/07/2014 Podgorica / Omonia - Metalurg /Željezničar -:-
31/07/2014 Čukarički / Grödig - CSKA / Zimbru -:-
31/07/2014 Neftçi / Koper - Bursaspor / Chikhura -:-
31/07/2014 18:30 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou -:-
07/08/2014 RoPS / Asteras - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
07/08/2014 Hull City Hull City - Trenčín / Vojvodina -:-
07/08/2014 Atromitos Atromitos - Sarajevo / Haugesund -:-
07/08/2014 Split / Beer Sheva - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -:-
07/08/2014 Aberdeen / Groningen - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad -:-
07/08/2014 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
07/08/2014 Brommapojkarna / Crusaders - Torino FC Torino FC -:-
07/08/2014 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
07/08/2014 Plovdiv / St. Pölten - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven -:-
07/08/2014 Sillamäe / Krasnodar - Litex / Diósgyőri -:-
07/08/2014 Nõmme / Lech - Motherwell / Stjarnan -:-
07/08/2014 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
07/08/2014 Rosenborg / Sligo - Karabükspor Karabükspor -:-
07/08/2014 Kairat / Esbjerg - Chorzów / Vaduz -:-
07/08/2014 Zestafoni / Trnava - Luzern / Saint Johnstone -:-
07/08/2014 Linfield / Solna - Astana / Hapoel Tel-Aviv -:-
07/08/2014 Derry City / Soligorsk - Zulte / Zawisza -:-
07/08/2014 Neman / Hafnarfjördur - Elfsborg / Inter Baki -:-
07/08/2014 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Petrolul / Flamaturi -:-
07/08/2014 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Mladá / Široki -:-
07/08/2014 Molde / Gorica - Laçi / Zorya -:-
07/08/2014 Košice / Slovan - Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
07/08/2014 Rijeka / Ferencvárosi - Víkingur / Tromsø -:-
07/08/2014 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC - Győri / IFK -:-
07/08/2014 Cluj / Jagodina - Minsk / Myllykosken -:-
07/08/2014 Dundalk / Hajduk - Atlantas / Shakhter -:-
07/08/2014 Metalurg /Željezničar - Podgorica / Omonia -:-
07/08/2014 CSKA / Zimbru - Čukarički / Grödig -:-
07/08/2014 Bursaspor / Chikhura - Neftçi / Koper -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary