Group A
28/03/2016 12:00 Denmark Denmark - Scotland Scotland -:-
28/03/2016 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
30/03/2016 12:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Denmark Denmark -:-
30/03/2016 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Scotland Scotland -:-
02/04/2016 14:30 Denmark Denmark - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
02/04/2016 14:30 Scotland Scotland - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
Group B
24/03/2016 15:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Finland Finland -:-
24/03/2016 19:00 England England - Turkey Turkey -:-
26/03/2016 15:00 England England - Finland Finland -:-
26/03/2016 19:00 Turkey Turkey - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
29/03/2016 19:00 Ukraine Ukraine - England England -:-
29/03/2016 19:00 Finland Finland - Turkey Turkey -:-
Group C
15/03/2016 20:00 Russia Russia - Italy Italy -:-
15/03/2016 20:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia Georgia -:-
17/03/2016 20:00 Russia Russia - Georgia Georgia -:-
17/03/2016 20:00 Italy Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
20/03/2016 20:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Russia Russia -:-
20/03/2016 20:00 Georgia Georgia - Italy Italy -:-
Group D
24/03/2016 Netherlands Netherlands - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
24/03/2016 17:00 Germany Germany - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
26/03/2016 Slovakia Slovakia - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
26/03/2016 14:00 Germany Germany - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
29/03/2016 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
29/03/2016 17:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Germany Germany -:-
Group E
16/03/2016 11:30 Portugal Portugal - Sweden Sweden -:-
16/03/2016 14:30 Croatia Croatia - Wales Wales -:-
18/03/2016 12:30 Portugal Portugal - Wales Wales -:-
18/03/2016 14:30 Sweden Sweden - Croatia Croatia -:-
21/03/2016 14:30 Croatia Croatia - Sweden Sweden -:-
21/03/2016 14:30 Wales Wales - Sweden Sweden -:-
Group F
29/03/2016 France France - Greece Greece -:-
29/03/2016 Austria Austria - Iceland Iceland -:-
31/03/2016 France France - Iceland Iceland -:-
31/03/2016 Greece Greece - Austria Austria -:-
03/04/2016 Austria Austria - France France -:-
03/04/2016 Iceland Iceland - Greece Greece -:-
Group G
28/03/2016 Poland Poland - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
28/03/2016 Ireland Ireland - Serbia Serbia -:-
30/03/2016 Ireland Ireland - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
30/03/2016 Serbia Serbia - Poland Poland -:-
02/04/2016 Poland Poland - Ireland Ireland -:-
02/04/2016 Montenegro Montenegro - Serbia Serbia -:-
Group H
11/03/2016 14:00 Spain Spain - Israel Israel -:-
11/03/2016 14:00 Belgium Belgium - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
13/03/2016 14:00 Spain Spain - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
13/03/2016 14:00 Israel Israel - Belgium Belgium -:-
16/03/2016 14:00 Belgium Belgium - Spain Spain -:-
16/03/2016 14:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Israel Israel -:-