Group 1
26/10/2017 Belgium Belgium - Malta Malta -:-
26/10/2017 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
29/10/2017 Belgium Belgium - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
29/10/2017 Switzerland Switzerland - Malta Malta -:-
01/11/2017 Switzerland Switzerland - Belgium Belgium -:-
01/11/2017 Malta Malta - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
Group 10
23/10/2017 Austria Austria - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
23/10/2017 Lithuania Lithuania - Romania Romania -:-
26/10/2017 Austria Austria - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
26/10/2017 Romania Romania - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
29/10/2017 Romania Romania - Austria Austria -:-
29/10/2017 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
Group 11
10/10/2017 Ireland Ireland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
10/10/2017 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
13/10/2017 Ireland Ireland - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
13/10/2017 Ukraine Ukraine - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
16/10/2017 Ukraine Ukraine - Ireland Ireland -:-
16/10/2017 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
Group 12
17/10/2017 Poland Poland - San Marino San Marino -:-
17/10/2017 Cyprus Cyprus - Sweden Sweden -:-
20/10/2017 Poland Poland - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
20/10/2017 Sweden Sweden - San Marino San Marino -:-
23/10/2017 Sweden Sweden - Poland Poland -:-
23/10/2017 San Marino San Marino - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
Group 13
24/10/2017 Italy Italy - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
24/10/2017 Latvia Latvia - Georgia Georgia -:-
27/10/2017 Italy Italy - Latvia Latvia -:-
27/10/2017 Georgia Georgia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
30/10/2017 Georgia Georgia - Italy Italy -:-
30/10/2017 Montenegro Montenegro - Latvia Latvia -:-
Group 2
19/10/2017 Spain Spain - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
19/10/2017 Albania Albania - Croatia Croatia -:-
22/10/2017 Spain Spain - Albania Albania -:-
22/10/2017 Croatia Croatia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
25/10/2017 Croatia Croatia - Spain Spain -:-
25/10/2017 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Albania Albania -:-
Group 3
13/10/2017 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Armenia Armenia -:-
13/10/2017 Israel Israel - Turkey Turkey -:-
16/10/2017 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Israel Israel -:-
16/10/2017 Turkey Turkey - Armenia Armenia -:-
19/10/2017 Turkey Turkey - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
19/10/2017 Armenia Armenia - Israel Israel -:-
Group 4
27/09/2017 Russia Russia - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
27/09/2017 Finland Finland - Iceland Iceland -:-
30/09/2017 Russia Russia - Finland Finland -:-
30/09/2017 Iceland Iceland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
03/10/2017 Iceland Iceland - Russia Russia -:-
03/10/2017 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Finland Finland -:-
Group 5
18/10/2017 Serbia Serbia - Gibraltar -:-
18/10/2017 Norway Norway - Greece Greece -:-
21/10/2017 Serbia Serbia - Norway Norway -:-
21/10/2017 Greece Greece - Gibraltar -:-
24/10/2017 Greece Greece - Serbia Serbia -:-
24/10/2017 Gibraltar - Norway Norway -:-
Group 6
19/10/2017 France France - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
19/10/2017 Belarus Belarus - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
22/10/2017 France France - Belarus Belarus -:-
22/10/2017 Slovenia Slovenia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
25/10/2017 Slovenia Slovenia - France France -:-
25/10/2017 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Belarus Belarus -:-
Group 7
22/10/2017 Scotland Scotland - Andorra Andorra -:-
22/10/2017 Estonia Estonia - Denmark Denmark -:-
25/10/2017 Scotland Scotland - Estonia Estonia -:-
25/10/2017 Denmark Denmark - Andorra Andorra -:-
28/10/2017 Denmark Denmark - Scotland Scotland -:-
28/10/2017 Andorra Andorra - Estonia Estonia -:-
Group 8
02/10/2017 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
02/10/2017 Moldova Moldova - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
05/10/2017 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Moldova Moldova -:-
05/10/2017 Slovakia Slovakia - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
08/10/2017 Slovakia Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08/10/2017 Macedonia Macedonia - Moldova Moldova -:-
Group 9
10/10/2017 Netherlands Netherlands - Kosovo -:-
10/10/2017 Hungary Hungary - Wales Wales -:-
13/10/2017 Netherlands Netherlands - Hungary Hungary -:-
13/10/2017 Wales Wales - Kosovo -:-
16/10/2017 Wales Wales - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
16/10/2017 Kosovo - Hungary Hungary -:-