Group 1
22/10/2013 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Croatia Croatia
22/10/2013 16:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Gibraltar
Group 2
15/10/2013 14:00 Poland Poland - Romania Romania
15/10/2013 14:00 Lithuania Lithuania - Armenia Armenia
Group 3
15/10/2013 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ireland Ireland
15/10/2013 13:00 Sweden Sweden - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group 4
15/10/2013 13:00 France France - Belgium Belgium
15/10/2013 13:00 Iceland Iceland - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Group 5
15/10/2013 12:00 Scotland Scotland - Germany Germany
15/10/2013 12:00 Latvia Latvia - Belarus Belarus
Group 6
17/11/2013 12:30 Slovakia Slovakia - Greece Greece
17/11/2013 12:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Albania Albania
Group 7
18/11/2013 12:00 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia
18/11/2013 12:00 Finland Finland - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Group 8
19/11/2013 16:00 Norway Norway - Portugal Portugal
19/11/2013 16:00 San Marino San Marino - Luxembourg Luxembourg
Group 9
15/10/2013 14:00 England England - Switzerland Switzerland
15/10/2013 14:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Andorra Andorra
Group 10
13/10/2013 15:00 Denmark Denmark - Italy Italy
13/10/2013 15:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Israel Israel
Group 11
18/11/2013 11:00 Georgia Georgia - Netherlands Netherlands
18/11/2013 11:00 Wales Wales - Moldova Moldova
Group 12
11/09/2013 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Turkey Turkey
11/09/2013 15:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Macedonia Macedonia
Group 13
15/10/2013 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Russia Russia
15/10/2013 16:00 Estonia Estonia - Malta Malta
Group A
29/05/2014 15:00 Scotland Scotland - Montenegro Montenegro
29/05/2014 15:00 Ukraine Ukraine - England England
Group B
29/05/2014 16:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Italy Italy
29/05/2014 16:00 Sweden Sweden - Czech Republic Czech Republic
Group C
30/05/2014 17:00 Israel Israel - Georgia Georgia
30/05/2014 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Switzerland Switzerland
Group D
02/06/2014 15:00 Iceland Iceland - Turkey Turkey
02/06/2014 15:00 Ireland Ireland - Serbia Serbia
Group E
05/06/2014 19:30 Lithuania Lithuania - Denmark Denmark
05/06/2014 19:30 Germany Germany - Spain Spain
Group F
10/06/2014 17:00 Romania Romania - Norway Norway
10/06/2014 17:00 Austria Austria - Russia Russia
Group G
02/06/2014 18:00 Belgium Belgium - Portugal Portugal
02/06/2014 18:00 Wales Wales - Greece Greece