Group 1
18/11/2015 15:30 Scotland Scotland - Ireland Ireland
18/11/2015 15:30 Latvia Latvia - Slovenia Slovenia
Group 2
23/09/2015 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Montenegro Montenegro
23/09/2015 15:00 Hungary Hungary - Croatia Croatia
Group 3
16/11/2015 12:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Bulgaria Bulgaria
16/11/2015 12:30 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Poland Poland
Group 4
13/10/2015 14:00 England England - Italy Italy
13/10/2015 14:00 Macedonia Macedonia - Finland Finland
Group 5
15/11/2015 14:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
15/11/2015 14:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Turkey Turkey
Group 6
15/11/2015 13:00 Denmark Denmark - Israel Israel
15/11/2015 13:00 Iceland Iceland - Malta Malta
Group 7
15/11/2015 15:00 Moldova Moldova - Lithuania Lithuania
15/11/2015 15:00 Portugal Portugal - Greece Greece
Group 8
17/11/2015 10:00 Wales Wales - Albania Albania
17/11/2015 10:00 Georgia Georgia - Austria Austria
Group 9
16/11/2015 11:00 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Slovakia Slovakia
16/11/2015 11:00 Norway Norway - Russia Russia
Group 10
12/10/2015 14:00 France France - Netherlands Netherlands
12/10/2015 14:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
Group 11
17/11/2015 09:00 Andorra Andorra - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
17/11/2015 09:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Romania Romania
Group 12
13/10/2015 13:30 Estonia Estonia - Armenia Armenia
13/10/2015 13:30 Serbia Serbia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
Group 13
12/10/2015 18:00 Belarus Belarus - San Marino San Marino
12/10/2015 18:00 Sweden Sweden - Belgium Belgium
Group A
29/03/2016 16:00 England England - Spain Spain
29/03/2016 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Greece Greece
Group B
30/03/2016 14:00 Israel Israel - Switzerland Switzerland
30/03/2016 14:00 Italy Italy - Turkey Turkey
Group C
29/03/2016 17:00 Austria Austria - Czech Republic Czech Republic
29/03/2016 17:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Romania Romania
Group D
29/03/2016 18:30 Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands
29/03/2016 18:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Ukraine Ukraine
Group E
28/03/2016 15:00 Belgium Belgium - Croatia Croatia
28/03/2016 15:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Scotland Scotland
Group F
29/03/2016 16:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Portugal Portugal
29/03/2016 16:00 Russia Russia - Sweden Sweden
Group G
29/03/2016 13:30 Denmark Denmark - Montenegro Montenegro
29/03/2016 13:30 Serbia Serbia - France France