» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Milorad Mažić 23/03/1973 Serbia Serbia 4 13 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21/07/1978 Germany Germany 3 9 1 1
Cüneyt Çakır 23/11/1976 Turkey Turkey 3 11 - -
William Collum 18/01/1979 Scotland Scotland 3 12 1 -
Jonas Eriksson 28/03/1974 Sweden Sweden 3 4 - 2
Ovidiu Haţegan 14/07/1980 Romania Romania 3 15 - -
Viktor Kassai 10/09/1975 Hungary Hungary 3 13 1 -
Pavel Královec 16/08/1977 Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 8 - -
Björn Kuipers 28/03/1973 Netherlands Netherlands 3 8 1 -
Danny Makkelie 18/01/1983 Netherlands Netherlands 3 6 1 -
Szymon Marciniak 07/01/1981 Poland Poland 3 10 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12/03/1977 Spain Spain 3 14 - -
Michael Oliver 20/02/1985 England England 3 11 1 -
Gianluca Rocchi 25/08/1973 Italy Italy 3 9 1 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09/08/1979 Greece Greece 3 6 - -
Damir Skomina 05/08/1976 Slovenia Slovenia 3 12 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14/07/1979 Portugal Portugal 3 8 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19/09/1972 Italy Italy 3 14 - 1
Anthony Taylor 20/10/1978 England England 3 13 - -
Clément Turpin 16/05/1982 France France 3 10 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08/10/1973 Spain Spain 3 15 1 -
Felix Zwayer 19/05/1981 Germany Germany 3 15 1 -
Benoît Bastien 17/04/1983 France France 2 7 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03/08/1975 Germany Germany 2 8 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29/01/1977 France France 2 7 1 -
David Fernández Borbalán 30/05/1973 Spain Spain 2 4 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04/02/1984 Spain Spain 2 4 - -
Matej Jug 25/09/1980 Slovenia Slovenia 2 4 - -
Sergey Karasev 12/06/1979 Russia Russia 2 5 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24/03/1984 Slovakia Slovakia 2 8 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27/12/1979 Belarus Belarus 2 7 - -
Daniele Orsato 23/11/1975 Italy Italy 2 4 - -
Jorge Sousa 18/09/1975 Portugal Portugal 2 4 - 1
Tobias Stieler 02/07/1981 Germany Germany 2 5 - -
Craig Thomson 20/06/1972 Scotland Scotland 2 7 - 1
Slavko Vinčić 25/11/1979 Slovenia Slovenia 2 11 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24/03/1978 Lithuania Lithuania 1 5 - -
sum 96 326 10 6