1st(1st leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Pyunik FC | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2011 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 19:15 | Winner: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Valletta FC | - | FK Ekranas | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ekranas | - | Valletta FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: FK Ekranas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Mogren Budva | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Mogren Budva | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | F91 Dudelange | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | NK Maribor | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2011 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shamrock Rovers | - | FC Flora | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Flora | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2011 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 16:45 | Winner: Shamrock Rovers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zestafoni | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dacia Chişinău | - | FC Zestafoni | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: FC Zestafoni | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Borac Banja Luka | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Borac Banja Luka | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | HB Tórshavn | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HB Tórshavn | - | Malmö FF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bangor City | - | HJK Helsinki | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Bangor City | 10:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: HJK Helsinki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | KF Skënderbeu | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Neftçi PFK | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sturm Graz | - | Videoton FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Videoton FC | - | Sturm Graz | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2011 19:30 | Winner: Sturm Graz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Skonto FC | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Wisła Kraków | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 19:30 | Winner: Wisła Kraków | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Partizan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Breiðablik | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Breiðablik | - | Rosenborg BK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Linfield FC | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||