1st(1st leg) | Makedonija GP | - | BATE Borisov | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Makedonija GP | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2009 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Pyunik FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2009 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 19:30 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | EB/Streymur | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | EB/Streymur | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2009 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ekranas | - | FK Baku | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Baku | - | FK Ekranas | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2009 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 16:00 | Winner: FK Baku | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rhyl FC | - | Partizan | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Partizan | - | Rhyl FC | 8:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2009 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 19:45 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ventspils | - | F91 Dudelange | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Ventspils | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 17:00 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Inter Turku | - | FC Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Inter Turku | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | WIT Georgia | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | WIT Georgia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 19:45 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levski Sofia | - | UE Sant Julià | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UE Sant Julià | - | Levski Sofia | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 17:45 | Winner: Levski Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Glentoran FC | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Glentoran FC | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 18:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 18:50 | Winner: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Tiranë | - | Stabæk IF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stabæk IF | - | KF Tiranë | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 19:45 | Winner: Stabæk IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | Kalmar FF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kalmar FF | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: Debreceni VSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC København | - | FK Mogren Budva | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Mogren Budva | - | FC København | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 19:30 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Bohemian FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bohemian FC | - | RB Salzburg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 19:30 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2009 18:30 | Winner: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Wisła Kraków | - | FC Levadia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Levadia | - | Wisła Kraków | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 17:00 | Winner: FC Levadia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | FK Aktobe | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Aktobe | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2009 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2009 17:00 | Winner: FK Aktobe | ||||