1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | Malmö FF | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Malmö FF | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/07/2014 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/07/2014 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | BATE Borisov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/08/2014 18:30 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Aktobe | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | FK Aktobe | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 18:30 | Winner: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | RB Salzburg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 19:30 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AEL Limassol | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | AEL Limassol | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 17:00 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC København | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 19:00 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 17:30 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Lille OSC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lille OSC | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/08/2014 19:30 | Winner: Lille OSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Standard Liège | - | Panathinaikos | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Panathinaikos | - | Standard Liège | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/08/2014 19:00 | Winner: Standard Liège | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Feyenoord | - | Beşiktaş | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Beşiktaş | - | Feyenoord | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 18:30 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Partizan | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 19:45 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aalborg BK | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Aalborg BK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 19:45 | Winner: Aalborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | NK Maribor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/08/2014 19:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | Celtic FC | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Celtic FC | - | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 dec. | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2014 19:45 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||