1st(1st leg) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/07/2019 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 19:30 | Winner: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Saburtalo | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Saburtalo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/07/2019 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 19:00 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | FC København | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/07/2019 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2019 18:45 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PSV Eindhoven | - | FC Basel | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/07/2019 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 19:00 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sutjeska | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | FK Sutjeska | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/07/2019 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Rosenborg BK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | BATE Borisov | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2019 18:00 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CFR Cluj | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | CFR Cluj | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 18:00 | Winner: CFR Cluj | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Valletta FC | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valletta FC | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 19:00 | Winner: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AIK Solna | - | NK Maribor | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2019 18:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dundalk FC | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Dundalk FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2019 18:00 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2019 17:00 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2019 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/07/2019 18:00 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||