1st(1st leg) | Pyunik FC | - | CFR Cluj | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CFR Cluj | - | Pyunik FC | 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/07/2022 19:30 | Winner: Pyunik FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | Víkingur Reykjavík | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | Malmö FF | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 20:30 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Sutjeska | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sutjeska | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 20:00 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Ballkani | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Žalgiris | - | KF Ballkani | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 17:00 | Winner: FK Žalgiris | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | Linfield FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Linfield FC | - | The New Saints | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/07/2022 19:45 | Winner: Linfield FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lech Poznań | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Lech Poznań | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 17:00 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shamrock Rovers | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hibernians FC | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 19:00 | Winner: Shamrock Rovers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Shkupi | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | KF Shkupi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/07/2022 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 17:00 | Winner: KF Shkupi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/07/2022 19:00 | Winner: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Rīgas Futbola skola | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rīgas Futbola skola | - | HJK Helsinki | 4:5 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 16:30 | Winner: HJK Helsinki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | FK Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/07/2022 18:00 | Winner: FK Bodø/Glimt | ||||
1st(1st leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | KF Tiranë | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 19:00 | Winner: F91 Dudelange | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Sheriff | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/07/2022 18:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | NK Maribor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/07/2022 18:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Batumi | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2022 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/07/2022 18:00 | Winner: Slovan Bratislava | ||||