1st(1st leg) | FC Olimpi Rustavi | - | FK Zhenis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Zhenis | - | FC Olimpi Rustavi | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 15:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2007 13:30 | Winner: FK Zhenis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Khazar Lankaran | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Khazar Lankaran | 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2007 19:15 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | BATE Borisov | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BATE Borisov | - | APOEL Nikosia | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2007 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | FK Ventspils | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | The New Saints | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Zeta | - | FBK Kaunas | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FBK Kaunas | - | FK Zeta | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2007 18:00 | Winner: FK Zeta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Linfield FC | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | Linfield FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 18:00 | Winner: IF Elfsborg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SS Murata | - | Tampere United | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tampere United | - | SS Murata | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2007 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 17:00 | Winner: Tampere United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Pobeda | - | FC Levadia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Levadia | - | FK Pobeda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 16:30 | Winner: FC Levadia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sheriff | - | FC Rànger's | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Rànger's | - | FC Sheriff | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2007 17:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | F91 Dudelange | 5:4 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 19:00 | Winner: MŠK Žilina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Marsaxlokk FC | - | FK Sarajevo | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | Marsaxlokk FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2007 19:00 | Winner: FK Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Domžale | - | KF Tiranë | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | NK Domžale | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 19:30 | Winner: NK Domžale | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Derry City | - | Pyunik FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Derry City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: Pyunik FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | HB Tórshavn | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HB Tórshavn | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2007 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2007 19:00 | Winner: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||