1st(1st leg) | FK Krasnodar | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/02/2017 17:00 | Winner: FK Krasnodar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Astra Giurgiu | - | KRC Genk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KRC Genk | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: KRC Genk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FC København | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RC Celta | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | RC Celta | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Osmanlıspor FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Osmanlıspor FK | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 16:00 | Winner: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KAA Gent | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tottenham Hotspur | - | KAA Gent | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: KAA Gent | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rostov | - | AC Sparta Praha | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | FK Rostov | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: FK Rostov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ACF Fiorentina | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2:4 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | Olympique Lyon | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympique Lyon | - | AZ Alkmaar | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 20:05 | Winner: Olympique Lyon | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | APOEL Nikosia | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Athletic Bilbao | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | AFC Ajax | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AFC Ajax | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 18:00 | Winner: AFC Ajax | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RSC Anderlecht | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 18:00 | Winner: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Manchester United | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/02/2017 17:00 | Winner: Manchester United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Villarreal CF | - | AS Roma | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Roma | - | Villarreal CF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 18:00 | Winner: AS Roma | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Beşiktaş | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Beşiktaş | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/02/2017 18:00 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Schalke 04 | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/02/2017 17:00 | Winner: FC Schalke 04 | ||||