1st(1st leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Fenerbahçe | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Wien | - | Inter | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Inter | - | Rapid Wien | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: Inter | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slavia Praha | - | KRC Genk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KRC Genk | - | Slavia Praha | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: Slavia Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Krasnodar | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: FK Krasnodar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Stade Rennais | - | Real Betis | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | Stade Rennais | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: Stade Rennais | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Kiev | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lazio Roma | - | Sevilla FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Lazio Roma | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/02/2019 17:00 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Arsenal FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Arsenal FC | - | BATE Borisov | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: Arsenal FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Galatasaray | - | SL Benfica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SL Benfica | - | Galatasaray | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 17:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: SL Benfica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | RB Salzburg | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Club Brugge KV | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zürich | - | SSC Napoli | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SSC Napoli | - | FC Zürich | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: SSC Napoli | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | Chelsea FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chelsea FC | - | Malmö FF | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 20:00 | Winner: Chelsea FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | Valencia CF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | Celtic FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting CP | - | Villarreal CF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | Sporting CP | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2019 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/02/2019 17:55 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||