1st(1st leg) | FC Olimpi Rustavi | - | B36 Tórshavn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | B36 Tórshavn | - | FC Olimpi Rustavi | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Dinaburg | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | FC Dinaburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 17:30 | Winner: FC Dinaburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Banants | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Široki Brijeg | - | FC Banants | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:30 | Winner: Široki Brijeg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Simurq PFC | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Simurq PFC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 17:00 | Winner: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sutjeska | - | MTZ-Ripo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MTZ-Ripo | - | FK Sutjeska | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 16:00 | Winner: MTZ-Ripo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Lahti | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | FC Lahti | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: FC Lahti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Valletta FC | - | Keflavík ÍF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Keflavík ÍF | - | Valletta FC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 20:15 | Winner: Valletta FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zimbru | - | FK Okzhetpes | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Okzhetpes | - | FC Zimbru | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 13:00 | Winner: FC Zimbru | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JK Narva Trans | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rudar Velenje | - | JK Narva Trans | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 18:30 | Winner: Rudar Velenje | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | FK Renova | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Renova | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 16:00 | Winner: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CS Grevenmacher | - | FK Vetra | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vetra | - | CS Grevenmacher | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: FK Vetra | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Szombathelyi Haladás | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Szombathelyi Haladás | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 14:00 | Winner: Szombathelyi Haladás | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | UN Käerjéng | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UN Käerjéng | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:00 | Winner: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slaven Belupo | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Birkirkara FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 17:30 | Winner: Slaven Belupo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | Inter Baku | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Inter Baku | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 15:00 | Winner: Spartak Trnava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Randers FC | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Linfield FC | - | Randers FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:45 | Winner: Randers FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NSÍ Runavík | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | NSÍ Runavík | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 18:00 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sligo Rovers | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | Sligo Rovers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:00 | Winner: FK Vllaznia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Polonia Warszawa | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Polonia Warszawa | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:30 | Winner: Polonia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lisburn Distillery | - | FC Zestafoni | 1:5 (0:4) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zestafoni | - | Lisburn Distillery | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 14:00 | Winner: FC Zestafoni | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Helsingborgs IF | - | Mika FC | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mika FC | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 14:00 | Winner: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fram Reykjavík | - | The New Saints | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | The New Saints | - | Fram Reykjavík | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:00 | Winner: Fram Reykjavík | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Motherwell FC | - | Llanelli AFC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Llanelli AFC | - | Motherwell FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2009 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2009 19:00 | Winner: Motherwell FC | ||||