1st(1st leg) | Shakter Karaganda | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Shakter Karaganda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 14:00 | Winner: Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dundee United | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 15:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rad Beograd | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympiakos Volou | - | FK Rad Beograd | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: Olympiakos Volou | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kuopion PS | - | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | - | Kuopion PS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 16:00 | Winner: Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Iskra-Stal | - | NK Varaždin | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Varaždin | - | FC Iskra-Stal | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: NK Varaždin | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Tauras Tauragė | - | ADO Den Haag | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ADO Den Haag | - | FK Tauras Tauragė | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: ADO Den Haag | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Austria Wien | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 20:05 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | TPS Turku | - | KVC Westerlo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KVC Westerlo | - | TPS Turku | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: KVC Westerlo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Sant Julià | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | UE Sant Julià | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FK Ventspils | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 16:30 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Minsk | - | Gaziantepspor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gaziantepspor | - | FK Minsk | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: Gaziantepspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Örebro SK | - | FK Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | Örebro SK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: FK Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vålerenga IF | - | Mika FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mika FC | - | Vålerenga IF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 14:00 | Winner: Vålerenga IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Aalesunds FK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aalesunds FK | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 3:1 (0:1, 2:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Aalesunds FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BK Häcken | - | FC Honka | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Honka | - | BK Häcken | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: BK Häcken | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FC Gagra | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Gagra | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Floriana FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Larnaca | - | Floriana FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: AEK Larnaca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Khazar Lankaran | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Khazar Lankaran | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 16:30 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Llanelli AFC | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Llanelli AFC | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 18:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sūduva | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | FK Sūduva | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: IF Elfsborg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bohemian FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bohemian FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Differdange 03 | - | FC Levadia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Levadia | - | FC Differdange 03 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 16:45 | Winner: FC Differdange 03 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Tiranë | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | KF Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Spartak Trnava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | The New Saints | 5:2 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:15 | Winner: FC Midtjylland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Vojvodina | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vojvodina | - | FC Vaduz | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 16:00 | Winner: FC Vaduz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | EB/Streymur | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | EB/Streymur | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Paksi SE | - | Tromsø IL | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tromsø IL | - | Paksi SE | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Paksi SE | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kecskeméti TE | - | FK Aktobe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Aktobe | - | Kecskeméti TE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: FK Aktobe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:00 | Winner: FK Rabotnički | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 17:00 | Winner: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | RB Salzburg | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | FC Thun | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Thun | - | FK Vllaznia | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:30 | Winner: FC Thun | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Metalurg Skopje | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:30 | Winner: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Glentoran FC | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vorskla Poltava | - | Glentoran FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:00 | Winner: Vorskla Poltava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Crusaders FC | - | Fulham FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fulham FC | - | Crusaders FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:30 | Winner: Fulham FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Domžale | - | RNK Split | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RNK Split | - | NK Domžale | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:30 | Winner: RNK Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KR Reykjavík | - | MŠK Žilina | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | KR Reykjavík | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 18:30 | Winner: KR Reykjavík | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | CD Nacional | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Nacional | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2011 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2011 19:45 | Winner: CD Nacional | ||||