1st(1st leg) | Shakter Karaganda | - | Hajduk Split | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Shakter Karaganda | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:30 | Winner: Hajduk Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Astana | - | AIK Solna | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AIK Solna | - | FK Astana | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: FK Astana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Neftçi PFK | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: Neftçi PFK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Moskva | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: Dinamo Moskva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ruch Chorzów | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Esbjerg fB | - | Ruch Chorzów | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 17:00 | Winner: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:30 | Winner: IF Elfsborg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Astra Giurgiu | - | Slovan Liberec | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 17:00 | Winner: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalurg Skopje | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:45 | Winner: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Trenčín | - | Hull City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hull City | - | AS Trenčín | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:30 | Winner: Hull City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Torino FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Torino FC | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:30 | Winner: Torino FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PSV Eindhoven | - | SKN St. Pölten | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SKN St. Pölten | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: PSV Eindhoven | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Karabükspor | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Karabükspor | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: Karabükspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Olympique Lyon | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympique Lyon | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:30 | Winner: Olympique Lyon | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IFK Göteborg | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rio Ave FC | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 20:00 | Winner: Rio Ave FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CFR Cluj | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:30 | Winner: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BSC Young Boys | - | Ermis Aradippou | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ermis Aradippou | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 15:00 | Winner: BSC Young Boys | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zorya Lugansk | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Molde FK | - | Zorya Lugansk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 17:00 | Winner: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RNK Split | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chernomorets Odessa | - | RNK Split | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 17:00 | Winner: RNK Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:00 | Winner: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Víkingur | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HNK Rijeka | - | Víkingur | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 20:15 | Winner: HNK Rijeka | ||||
1st(1st leg) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Asteras Tripolis | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:15 | Winner: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | Atromitos | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atromitos | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:00 | Winner: FK Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Sociedad | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aberdeen FC | - | Real Sociedad | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:45 | Winner: Real Sociedad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Diósgyöri VTK | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Krasnodar | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 17:00 | Winner: FK Krasnodar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:00 | Winner: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | Brøndby IF | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 19:00 | Winner: Club Brugge KV | ||||
1st(1st leg) | St. Johnstone FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 18:30 | Winner: Spartak Trnava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SV Grödig | - | FC Zimbru | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zimbru | - | SV Grödig | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2014 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2014 20:05 | Winner: FC Zimbru | ||||