1st(1st leg) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/07/2007 17:00 | Winner: Tobyl Kostanay | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | Hajduk Rodić | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hajduk Rodić | - | NK Maribor | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: Hajduk Rodić | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Makedonija GP | - | Cherno More Varna | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cherno More Varna | - | Makedonija GP | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 17:00 | Winner: Cherno More Varna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Gloria Bistrița (old) | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gloria Bistrița (old) | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: Gloria Bistrița (old) | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dacia Chişinău | - | FC St. Gallen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC St. Gallen | - | Dacia Chişinău | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 16:45 | Winner: Dacia Chişinău | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zalaegerszegi TE | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rubin Kazan | - | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: Rubin Kazan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Wien | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Rapid Wien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 19:15 | Winner: Rapid Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KAA Gent | - | Cliftonville FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cliftonville FC | - | KAA Gent | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 15:00 | Winner: KAA Gent | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slavija Sarajevo | - | Oţelul Galaţi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Oţelul Galaţi | - | Slavija Sarajevo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 16:00 | Winner: Oţelul Galaţi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cork City | - | Hammarby IF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hammarby IF | - | Cork City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2007 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 15:00 | Winner: Hammarby IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Honka | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aalborg BK | - | FC Honka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/07/2007 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 18:00 | Winner: Aalborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Trabzonspor | - | FK Vllaznia | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | Trabzonspor | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/07/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 19:00 | Winner: Trabzonspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Vetra | - | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Vetra | dnp | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/07/2007 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/07/2007 17:30 | Winner: FK Vetra | ||||