1st(1st leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | RB Salzburg | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Omonia Nikosia | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:30 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: MŠK Žilina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Kiev | - | KAA Gent | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KAA Gent | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:30 | Winner: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Unirea | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Unirea | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2010 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 17:30 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RSC Anderlecht | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2010 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/08/2010 19:30 | Winner: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Aktobe | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FK Aktobe | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | FC København | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | BATE Borisov | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 18:10 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Sheriff | 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | FC Basel | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 18:45 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BSC Young Boys | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:15 | Winner: BSC Young Boys | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AIK Solna | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | AIK Solna | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Partizan | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AFC Ajax | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | AFC Ajax | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: AFC Ajax | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting Braga | - | Celtic FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Celtic FC | - | Sporting Braga | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Sporting Braga | ||||