1st(1st leg) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Helsingborgs IF | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 15:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:30 | Winner: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AEK Larnaca | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | AEK Larnaca | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 16:00 | Winner: AEK Larnaca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Ventspils | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:30 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | FK Aktobe | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Aktobe | - | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:00 | Winner: Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Karpaty Lviv | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Karpaty Lviv | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:45 | Winner: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Austria Wien | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 20:05 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aalesunds FK | - | IF Elfsborg | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | Aalesunds FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:00 | Winner: Aalesunds FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Stade Rennais | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stade Rennais | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Stade Rennais | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Salzburg | - | FK Senica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Senica | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 | Winner: FK Rabotnički | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | FK Sarajevo | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 20:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vorskla Poltava | - | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sligo Rovers | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:45 | Winner: Vorskla Poltava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vålerenga IF | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Vålerenga IF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 | Winner: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BSC Young Boys | - | KVC Westerlo | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KVC Westerlo | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 | Winner: BSC Young Boys | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bursaspor | - | FK Gomel | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Gomel | - | Bursaspor | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Bursaspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Vaduz | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | ADO Den Haag | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ADO Den Haag | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 | Winner: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RNK Split | - | Fulham FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fulham FC | - | RNK Split | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:30 | Winner: Fulham FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levski Sofia | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | Levski Sofia | 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Spartak Trnava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:30 | Winner: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gaziantepspor | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | Gaziantepspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | NK Varaždin | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Varaždin | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 16:00 | Winner: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Differdange 03 | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympiakos Volou | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 | Winner: Olympiakos Volou | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Paksi SE | - | Heart of Midlothian | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Heart of Midlothian | - | Paksi SE | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:45 | Winner: Heart of Midlothian | ||||
1st(1st leg) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gaz Metan Mediaş | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:30 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | Qarabağ FK | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:00 | Winner: Club Brugge KV | ||||
1st(1st leg) | US Palermo | - | FC Thun | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Thun | - | US Palermo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:30 | Winner: FC Thun | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Stoke City | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Stoke City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Nacional | - | BK Häcken | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BK Häcken | - | CD Nacional | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: CD Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Strømsgodset IF | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:30 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vitória Guimarães | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 20:15 | Winner: Vitória Guimarães | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SV Ried | - | Brøndby IF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | SV Ried | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: SV Ried | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KR Reykjavík | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | KR Reykjavík | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 | Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||