The Czech Republic will miss injured Arsenal midfielder and team captain Tomas Rosicky in their World Cup 2014 qualifiers in Malta and Bulgaria, Czech interim coach Josef Pesice told reporters on Monday....
21. Round
13/03/2020 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC Valletta FC
14/03/2020 Mosta FC Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers resch.
14/03/2020 Sirens FC Sirens FC - Balzan FC Balzan FC resch.
14/03/2020 Gudja United Gudja United - Gżira United Gżira United resch.
14/03/2020 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC - St. Luċija FC St. Luċija FC resch.
15/03/2020 Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics - Floriana FC Floriana FC resch.
15/03/2020 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans resch.
22. Round
18/03/2020 Balzan FC Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics resch.
18/03/2020 Gudja United Gudja United - Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC resch.
18/03/2020 St. Luċija FC St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans resch.
19/03/2020 Valletta FC Valletta FC - Sirens FC Sirens FC resch.
19/03/2020 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC Hibernians FC resch.
19/03/2020 Gżira United Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows resch.
19/03/2020 Floriana FC Floriana FC - Mosta FC Mosta FC resch.
23. Round
05/04/2020 Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC Valletta FC resch.
05/04/2020 Mosta FC Mosta FC - Balzan FC Balzan FC resch.
05/04/2020 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC - St. Luċija FC St. Luċija FC resch.
05/04/2020 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers resch.
05/04/2020 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United Gudja United resch.
05/04/2020 Sirens FC Sirens FC - Gżira United Gżira United resch.
05/04/2020 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC - Floriana FC Floriana FC resch.
24. Round
12/04/2020 Gudja United Gudja United - Sirens FC Sirens FC -:-
12/04/2020 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers - St. Luċija FC St. Luċija FC -:-
12/04/2020 Gżira United Gżira United - Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics -:-
12/04/2020 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC -:-
12/04/2020 Floriana FC Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans -:-
12/04/2020 Balzan FC Balzan FC - Hibernians FC Hibernians FC -:-
12/04/2020 Valletta FC Valletta FC - Mosta FC Mosta FC -:-