National competitions

Albania
Albania Kategoria Superiore
Albania Kupa
Albania Supercup
Albania Relegation
Andorra
Andorra 1a Divisió
Andorra Relegation
Andorra Supercopa
Armenia
Armenia Premier League
Armenia Cup
Armenia Super Cup
Austria
Austria Bundesliga
Austria 2. Liga
Austria ÖFB-Cup
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
Austria Regionalliga Ost
Austria Regionalliga West
Austria Relegation Bundesliga
Austria Relegation Erste Liga
Austria Supercup
Austria Nationalliga
Austria Staatsliga
Austria Wiener Liga (1945-1949)
Austria Gauliga (1938-1945)
Austria Nationalliga (1937/38)
Austria Wiener Liga 1. Klasse (1923-1937)
Austria 1. Klasse NÖFV (1911-1923)
Austria Bundesliga [Women]
Austria ÖFB Ladies Cup [Women]
Austria Relegation [Women]
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Premyer Liqası
Azerbaijan Kubok
Azerbaijan Supercup
Belarus
Belarus Cempionat
Belarus Kubok
Belarus Superkubok
Belarus Relegation
Belgium
Belgium Eerste klasse A
Belgium Eerste klasse B
Belgium Europa League Playoffs
Belgium Beker van België
Belgium Supercup
Belgium Tour Final Div. 2
Belgium Reserve Pro League
Belgium Elite U18 [U18]
Belgium Elite U16 [U16]
Belgium Elite U19 [Youth]
Belgium Elite U17 [Youth B]
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga
Bosnia-Herzegovina Kup BiH
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Parva Liga
Bulgaria Kupa
Bulgaria Supercup
Bulgaria Relegation
Croatia
Croatia 1. HNL
Croatia 2. HNL
Croatia Nogometni Kup
Croatia Superkup
Croatia Relegation
Cyprus
Cyprus First Division
Cyprus Kypello Kyprou
Cyprus Super Cup
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 1. fotbalová liga
Czech Republic 2. fotbalová liga
Czech Republic Pohár FAČR
Czech Republic Playoffs 1/2
Czech Republic Superpohár
Denmark
Denmark Superliga
Denmark 1. Division
Denmark Relegation Superliga
Denmark DBU Pokalen
Denmark 2. Division Pulje 1
Denmark 2. Division Pulje 2
Denmark 2. Division Pulje 3
Denmark 2. Division Promotion
Denmark 2. Division Relegation
Denmark Reserveligaen
Denmark U19 Drenge Ligaen [Youth]
Denmark U19 Drenge Divisionen [Youth]
Denmark U17 Drenge Ligaen [Youth B]
Denmark U17 Drenge Divisionen [Youth B]
England
England Premier League
England Championship
England League One
England League Two
England National League
England FA Cup
England League Cup
England FA Community Shield
England Football League Trophy
England Playoff
England U23 Premier League Div. 1
England U23 Premier League Div. 2
England Women's Super League [Women]
England FA Women's Cup [Women]
England U18 Premier League [U18]
England U18 Premier League Cup [U18]
England Youth Alliance [U18]
Estonia
Estonia Meistriliiga
Estonia Eesti Karikas
Estonia Superkarikas
Estonia Relegation
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Effodeildin
Faroe Islands Steypakappingin
Faroe Islands Stórsteypadystur
Finland
Finland Veikkausliiga
Finland Ykkönen
Finland Relegation Veikkausliiga
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Liigacup
France
France Ligue 1
France Ligue 2
France National
France Coupe de France
France Coupe de la Ligue
France Relegation Ligue 1
France Relegation Ligue 2
France Trophée des Champions
France Division 1 [Women]
France Championnat National Gr.A [Youth]
France Championnat National Gr.B [Youth]
France Championnat National Gr.C [Youth]
France Championnat National Gr.D [Youth]
France Finale Championnat de France [Youth]
GDR
GDR Oberliga
GDR Aufstiegsrunde Oberliga
GDR DDR-Liga
GDR FDGB-Pokal
Georgia
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Georgia David Kipiani Cup
Georgia Relegation
Georgia Super Cup
Germany
Germany Bundesliga
Germany 2. Bundesliga
Germany 3. Liga
Germany DFB-Pokal
Germany Supercup
Germany Regionalliga Nord
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
Germany Regionalliga West
Germany Regionalliga Südwest
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Germany Relegation Bundesliga
Germany Relegation 2. Bundesliga
Germany Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga
Germany Bayernliga Nord
Germany Bayernliga Süd
Germany Bremenliga
Germany Hessenliga
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
Germany Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Germany Playoffs Regionalliga
Germany Relegation Oberliga
Germany Niederrheinpokal
Germany Westfalenpokal
Germany Badischer Pokal
Germany Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal
Germany Deutsche Meisterschaft
Germany Aufstiegsrunde 1. Bundesliga
Germany Aufstiegsrunde 2. Bundesliga
Germany Oberliga Nord (1947-63)
Germany Oberliga West (1947-63)
Germany Oberliga Südwest (1946-63)
Germany Oberliga Süd (1945-63)
Germany Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012)
Germany Regionalliga Nordost (1994-2000)
Germany Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000)
Germany NRW-Liga (2008-2012)
Germany Bayernliga (1994-2012)
Germany Oberliga Nord (2004-2008)
Germany Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008)
Germany Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012)
Germany Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008)
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010)
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010)
Germany League Cup
Germany Regionalliga Nord (1963-1974)
Germany Regionalliga West (1963-1974)
Germany Regionalliga Südwest (1963-1974)
Germany Regionalliga Süd (1963-1974)
Germany Regionalliga Berlin (1963-1974)
Germany Bundesliga [Women]
Germany 2. Bundesliga [Women]
Germany DFB-Pokal [Women]
Germany Regionalliga Nord [Women]
Germany Regionalliga Nordost [Women]
Germany Regionalliga West [Women]
Germany Regionalliga Südwest [Women]
Germany Regionalliga Süd [Women]
Germany Aufstiegsrunde 2. Liga [Women]
Germany Relegation 2. Bundesliga [Women]
Germany 2. Bundesliga Nord [Women]
Germany 2. Bundesliga Süd [Women]
Germany Bundesliga Cup [Women]
Germany Bundesliga Nord/Nordost [Youth]
Germany Bundesliga West [Youth]
Germany Bundesliga Süd/Südwest [Youth]
Germany Championship [Youth]
Germany DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal [Youth]
Germany Bundesliga Nord/Nordost [Youth B]
Germany Bundesliga West [Youth B]
Germany Bundesliga Süd/Südwest [Youth B]
Germany Championship [Youth B]
Germany Meisterschaft [Youth B Women]
Gibraltar
Gibraltar Premier Divison
Gibraltar Relegation
Greece
Greece Superleague
Greece Football League
Greece Relegation
Greece Kypello Elladas
Greece Supercup
Greece Football League Notios
Greece Football League Voreios
Greece Football League Playoff
Hungary
Hungary NB I
Hungary Magyar Kupa
Hungary Ligakupa
Hungary Szuperkupa
Iceland
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1. deild
Iceland Bikar
Iceland Lengjubikarinn
Iceland Supercup
Ireland
Ireland Premier Division
Ireland First Division
Ireland FAI Cup
Ireland League Cup
Ireland President's Cup
Ireland Playoffs 1/2
Israel
Israel Ligat ha'Al
Israel State Cup
Israel Toto Cup Al
Israel Super Cup
Italy
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie B
Italy Coppa Italia
Italy Supercoppa
Italy Serie C Girone A
Italy Serie C Girone B
Italy Serie C Girone C
Italy Serie C Playoff
Italy Serie C Playout
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
Italy Supercoppa di Serie C
Italy Serie D Girone A
Italy Serie D Girone B
Italy Serie D Girone C
Italy Serie D Girone D
Italy Serie D Girone E
Italy Serie D Girone F
Italy Serie D Girone G
Italy Serie D Girone H
Italy Serie D Girone I
Italy Serie D Playoff
Italy Coppa Italia Serie D
Italy Serie D Scudetto
Italy Lega Pro 1° A
Italy Lega Pro 1° B
Italy Serie A [Women]
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 [Youth]
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 [Youth]
Italy Coppa Italia Primavera [Youth]
Italy Primavera Girone A [Youth]
Italy Primavera Girone B [Youth]
Italy Primavera Girone C [Youth]
Italy Primavera Playoff [Youth]
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Premier Liga
Kazakhstan Kubok
Kazakhstan Relegation
Kazakhstan Superkubok
Kosovo
Kosovo Superliga
Kosovo Relegation
Kosovo Super Cup
Latvia
Latvia Virsliga
Latvia Latvijas kauss
Latvia Relegation
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein FL 1 Cup
Lithuania
Lithuania A Lyga
Lithuania LFF Taurė
Lithuania Relegation
Lithuania Supercup
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Nationaldivision
Luxembourg Coupe
Luxembourg Relegation
Malta
Malta Premier League
Malta Relegation
Malta Supercup
Moldova
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Moldova Cupa Moldova
Moldova Supercupa
Montenegro
Montenegro 1. CFL
Montenegro Kup Crne Gore
Montenegro Relegation
Netherlands
Netherlands Eredivisie
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
Netherlands KNVB beker
Netherlands Derde Divisie Zaterdag
Netherlands Derde Divisie Zondag
Netherlands Supercup
Netherlands Playoffs Eredivisie
Netherlands Playoffs 3/4
Netherlands Entscheidung Topklasse
Netherlands Reserve League
Netherlands Eredivisie [Women]
Netherlands Eredivisie U19 [Youth]
North Macedonia
North Macedonia 1. MFL
North Macedonia Kup na Makedonija
North Macedonia Relegation
North Macedonia Super Cup
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Premier League
Northern Ireland Irish Cup
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Relegation Playoff
Norway
Norway Eliteserien
Norway 1. Divisjon
Norway Cupen
Norway Relegation Eliteserien
Norway Relegation 1. Divisjon
Norway Mesterfinalen
Norway 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1
Norway 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2
Norway 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016)
Norway 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016)
Norway Toppserien [Women]
Norway Relegation [Women]
Poland
Poland Ekstraklasa
Poland I Liga
Poland Puchar Polski
Poland Superpuchar
Poland Relegation I Liga
Poland Relegation Ekstraklasa
Poland Puchar Ekstraklasy
Portugal
Portugal Primeira Liga
Portugal Segunda Liga
Portugal Taça
Portugal Taça da Liga
Portugal Supertaça
Portugal Relegation 1/2
Portugal Relegation 2/3
Romania
Romania Liga 1
Romania Cupa Romaniei
Romania Cupa Ligii
Romania Supercupa
Romania Playoff 1/2
Russia
Russia Premier Liga
Russia 1. Division
Russia Kubok
Russia Superkubok
Russia Relegation Premier Liga
San Marino
San Marino Campionato
San Marino Coppa Titano
San Marino Super Coppa
Scotland
Scotland Premiership
Scotland Championship
Scotland League One
Scotland League Two
Scotland FA Cup
Scotland League Cup
Scotland Challenge Cup
Scotland Playoff
Serbia
Serbia Super Liga
Serbia Kup Srbije
Serbia Relegation
Slovakia
Slovakia Super Liga
Slovakia Slovensky Pohar
Slovakia Superpohár
Slovakia Relegation
Slovenia
Slovenia PrvaLiga
Slovenia Pokal Slovenije
Slovenia Super Pokal
Slovenia Relegation
Spain
Spain Primera División
Spain Segunda División
Spain Copa del Rey
Spain Supercopa
Spain Primera Promotion
Spain Segunda B Playoff
Spain Segunda B Grupo 1
Spain Segunda B Grupo 2
Spain Segunda B Grupo 3
Spain Segunda B Grupo 4
Spain Copa de la Liga
Spain Copa de la Coronación
Spain Primera División [Women]
Spain Copa de la Reina [Women]
Spain División de Honor [Youth]
Sweden
Sweden Allsvenskan
Sweden Superettan
Sweden Svenska Cupen
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Sweden Division 1 Södra
Sweden Relegation Allsvenskan
Sweden Relegation Superettan
Sweden Relegation Division 1
Sweden Supercupen
Sweden Damallsvenskan [Women]
Switzerland
Switzerland Super League
Switzerland Challenge League
Switzerland Promotion League
Switzerland Cup
Switzerland Relegation Super League
Switzerland Swiss 1.Liga Group 1
Switzerland Swiss 1. Liga Group 2
Switzerland Swiss 1.Liga Group 3
Switzerland Erste Liga Playoff
Switzerland Nationalliga A [Women]
Switzerland Relegation [Women]
Switzerland U18 League [U18]
Turkey
Turkey SüperLig
Turkey 1. Lig
Turkey 2. Lig Beyaz
Turkey 2. Lig Kırmızı
Turkey 2. Lig Playoff
Turkey Türkiye Kupasi
Turkey Süper Kupa
Ukraine
Ukraine Premyer Liga
Ukraine Kubok
Ukraine Superkubok
Ukraine Relegation
USSR
USSR Vysshaya Liga
Wales
Wales Premier League
Wales Welsh Cup
Wales League Cup
Wales FAW Premier Cup