1st(1st leg) | Butrinti Sarandë | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 8:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Tomori Berat | - | FK Kukësi | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kukësi | - | FK Tomori Berat | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: FK Kukësi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sopoti Librazhd | - | KF Tiranë | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | Sopoti Librazhd | 7:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Turbina Cërrik | - | KF Laçi | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Laçi | - | Turbina Cërrik | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Laçi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Shkumbini | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | KS Shkumbini | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Elbasani | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Elbasani | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KS Pogradeci | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Pogradeci | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: Dinamo Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Lushnja | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KF Lushnja | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Kevitan | - | FK Partizani | 1:5 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Partizani | - | FC Kevitan | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: FK Partizani | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Shënkolli | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | FK Shënkolli | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: FK Vllaznia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Iliria | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KS Iliria | 6:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Besa | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KS Besa | 4:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KF Tërbuni Pukë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Kamza | - | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Korabi Peshkopi | - | KS Kamza | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KS Kamza | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Burreli | - | KS Kastrioti | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Kastrioti | - | KS Burreli | 4:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KS Kastrioti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Erzeni Shijak | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | Erzeni Shijak | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/09/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/10/2016 13:00 | Winner: KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||||