Period Manager Country born
01/07/2009 - 20/08/2013 Costică Ștefănescu Romania 26/03/1951
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Carlos Pereira Portugal 11/04/1965
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Zdzisław Podedworny Poland 13/04/1941