Period Manager Country born
01/01/2019 - 31/12/2020 César Torres Colombia 23/09/1976
24/10/2017 - 31/12/2018 Juan Real Argentina 08/10/1976
11/05/2016 - 31/12/2017 Jorge Bernal Colombia 27/09/1952
12/04/2016 - 10/05/2016 Edgar Moreno Colombia
13/03/2015 - 12/04/2016 Oscar Upegui Colombia 20/09/1969
21/02/2014 - 12/03/2015 Adolfo Holguín Colombia
22/02/2013 - 20/02/2014 Guillermo Berrio Colombia 11/04/1967
01/01/2011 - 21/02/2013 Héctor Estrada Colombia
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2004 Juan Carlos Bedoya Colombia 03/04/1972