Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 05/09/2018 Aleksandar Madžar Montenegro 21/08/1978
01/04/2016 - 30/06/2016 Zoran Mijović Montenegro 29/10/1966
22/09/2015 - 27/03/2016 Rudolf Marčić Montenegro
25/08/2015 - 21/09/2015 Željko Kaluđerović Montenegro 01/03/1964
01/07/2015 - 24/08/2015 Rudolf Marčić Montenegro
01/07/2014 - 30/06/2015 Mladen Vukicecic Montenegro 07/09/1957
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Obren Saric Serbia 04/09/1973
01/10/2012 - 30/06/2013 Saša Petrović Montenegro 31/12/1966