1. Round
10/03/2012 06:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 3:1 (0:0)
07:30 Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:2)
07:45 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
11:40 Guizhou Renhe - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
11/03/2012 07:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:1)
2. Round
16/03/2012 10:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:0)
11:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0)
17/03/2012 07:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenxin 0:4 (0:0)
07:30 Guizhou Renhe - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 3:0 (0:0)
18/03/2012 08:00 Dalian Aerbin - Dalian Shide 3:3 (1:1)
12/06/2012 12:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
24/03/2012 06:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 3:3 (1:0)
07:30 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Aerbin 3:3 (2:3)
11:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
25/03/2012 08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
4. Round
30/03/2012 12:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:0)
12:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
31/03/2012 08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
01/04/2012 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Shide 5:0 (1:0)
08:45 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2012 08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
5. Round
07/04/2012 08:30 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0)
08:40 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Aerbin 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2012 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:0)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
13/04/2012 12:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:1)
14/04/2012 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Renhe 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
15/04/2012 10:45 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1)
16/04/2012 12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
21/04/2012 09:00 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
22/04/2012 08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Dalian Aerbin 2:2 (2:0)
08:40 Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0)
8. Round
27/04/2012 12:30 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
28/04/2012 08:00 Dalian Aerbin - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2)
08:45 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 5:1 (3:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
29/04/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guizhou Renhe 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
05/05/2012 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Hangzhou Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Guizhou Renhe - Jiangsu Sainty 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 4:2 (1:1)
06/05/2012 08:30 Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (3:0)
09:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Aerbin 2:1 (1:0)
10. Round
11/05/2012 12:00 Dalian Shide - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (0:1)
12/05/2012 12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (2:1)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
13/05/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Aerbin 1:3 (1:1)
10:45 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:0)
11. Round
18/05/2012 12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
19/05/2012 08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Shide 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
20/05/2012 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
25/05/2012 12:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Aerbin 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
27/05/2012 10:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (3:1)
12:00 Dalian Shide - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (1:2)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (1:0)
13. Round
16/06/2012 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
17/06/2012 12:30 Guizhou Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 5:0 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Sainty 5:1 (1:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round
23/06/2012 12:00 Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Guangzhou R&F - Qingdao Jonoon 2:3 (2:2)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Renhe 1:2 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (2:0)
24/06/2012 12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Aerbin 2:2 (1:0)
15. Round
29/06/2012 12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
30/06/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:1)
01/07/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (2:2)
12:30 Guizhou Renhe - Dalian Shide 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:0)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:1)
01/09/2012 12:45 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:0)
16. Round
06/07/2012 12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0)
07/07/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Guizhou Renhe 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
08/07/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0)
09/07/2012 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:1)
17. Round
14/07/2012 12:00 Dalian Shide - Dalian Aerbin 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 1:2 (1:2)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0)
15/07/2012 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
21/07/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shandong Luneng 5:2 (2:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:1)
22/07/2012 08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (0:1)
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (3:2)
19. Round
28/07/2012 12:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Aerbin 5:3 (3:1)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 3:1 (2:0)
29/07/2012 12:00 Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Sainty 1:3 (0:0)
01/09/2012 12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (1:2)
20. Round
04/08/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 5:1 (2:1)
05/08/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:2)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Luneng 3:3 (3:2)
21. Round
10/08/2012 12:30 Guizhou Renhe - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
11/08/2012 12:00 Dalian Shide - Guangzhou R&F 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (0:2)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
17/08/2012 12:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
18/08/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guizhou Renhe 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
19/08/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 4:2 (3:1)
23. Round
25/08/2012 08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dalian Shide - Hangzhou Greentown 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 3:3 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 0:3 (0:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
26/08/2012 12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:0)
24. Round
31/08/2012 12:30 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1)
13/09/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2012 12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Guizhou Renhe 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:0 (1:0)
16/09/2012 12:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:1)
03/10/2012 12:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
25. Round
22/09/2012 12:00 Dalian Aerbin - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (0:1)
23/09/2012 08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (3:0)
08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Shide 3:1 (2:0)
24/09/2012 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round
28/09/2012 12:30 Tianjin Teda - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
29/09/2012 12:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 0:4 (0:1)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
30/09/2012 09:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Renhe 1:0 (0:0)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Aerbin 3:2 (2:0)
27. Round
06/10/2012 08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (2:0)
08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 4:2 (2:0)
12:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 3:2 (2:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:0)
07/10/2012 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1:3 (0:2)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 3:2 (1:1)
28. Round
20/10/2012 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:2)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenxin 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:3)
21/10/2012 09:00 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round
27/10/2012 08:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (2:1)
08:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Guizhou Renhe - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 0:3 (0:1)
30. Round
03/11/2012 07:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:0)
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 3:0 (0:0)
07:30 Dalian Shide - Guizhou Renhe 0:3 (0:0)
07:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:1)
07:30 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)