1. Round
15/08/1992 18:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
16/08/1992 16:30 Slavia Praha - TJ Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Boby Brno - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 České Budějovice - TJ Vítkovice 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
23/08/1992 16:00 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slavia Praha 4:2 (4:1)
16:30 Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 TJ Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 TJ Vítkovice - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Boby Brno 2:3 (2:3)
09/09/1992 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
26/08/1992 16:30 Boby Brno - Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:4)
16:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - TJ Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 České Budějovice - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - TJ Spartak Trnava 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:0)
27/08/1992 16:30 Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha 4:1 (3:1)
4. Round
05/09/1992 16:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (2:0)
06/09/1992 15:30 Tatran Prešov - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Nitra - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 TJ Spartak Trnava - Boby Brno 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 TJ Vítkovice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round
12/09/1992 16:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - TJ Vítkovice 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:1)
13/09/1992 16:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Tatran Prešov 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Boby Brno - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 TJ Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Dukla Praha 8:1 (4:0)
6. Round
26/09/1992 14:30 FC Nitra - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 4:0 (1:0)
27/09/1992 14:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Boby Brno 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Dukla Praha - TJ Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TJ Vítkovice - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - Baník Ostrava 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
03/10/1992 16:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 0:3 (0:1)
04/10/1992 14:00 Boby Brno - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Nitra 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TJ Spartak Trnava - TJ Vítkovice 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
10/10/1992 14:00 Dukla Praha - Boby Brno 1:4 (1:1)
11/10/1992 13:30 Tatran Prešov - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TJ Vítkovice - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - TJ Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nitra - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:1)
9. Round
17/10/1992 13:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Sparta Praha 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 Slavia Praha - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0)
18/10/1992 13:30 Boby Brno - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 TJ Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dukla Praha - TJ Vítkovice 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 1:2 (0:0)
10. Round
24/10/1992 14:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:0)
25/10/1992 13:00 Tatran Prešov - TJ Spartak Trnava 7:1 (3:0)
13:30 TJ Vítkovice - Boby Brno 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Sparta Praha - Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:3 (2:3)
11. Round
31/10/1992 13:00 TJ Vítkovice - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TJ Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1)
01/11/1992 13:00 Boby Brno - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dukla Praha - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 4:0 (2:0)
12. Round
08/11/1992 12:30 Tatran Prešov - Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sparta Praha - Boby Brno 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Nitra - TJ Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - TJ Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 České Budějovice - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:3 (0:2)
13. Round
21/11/1992 12:30 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Dukla Praha - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:1)
22/11/1992 12:30 Boby Brno - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 TJ Spartak Trnava - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 3:2 (3:1)
12:30 TJ Vítkovice - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Sparta Praha - FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
14. Round
29/11/1992 12:00 Tatran Prešov - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 FC Nitra - Boby Brno 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Dukla Praha 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 České Budějovice - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - TJ Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Baník Ostrava - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - TJ Vítkovice 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
15. Round
04/12/1992 12:30 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (1:0)
05/12/1992 12:30 Sigma Olomouc - Boby Brno 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Dukla Praha - České Budějovice 2:7 (1:4)
06/12/1992 12:30 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 TJ Spartak Trnava - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 5:0 (1:0)
14/04/1993 14:30 TJ Vítkovice - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 2:2 (0:0)
16. Round
20/02/1993 13:00 Slavia Praha - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 3:0 (2:0)
21/02/1993 13:00 Boby Brno - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Baník Ostrava - Spartak Trnava 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - TJ Vítkovice 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
27/02/1993 13:00 Sparta Praha - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 2:1 (2:0)
28/02/1993 13:00 Tatran Prešov - Boby Brno 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 TJ Vítkovice - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dukla Praha - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 4:1 (1:0)
14/04/1993 15:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:0)
23/04/1993 15:30 Spartak Trnava - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
07/03/1993 12:30 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - TJ Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Boby Brno - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - FC Nitra 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Slavia Praha - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
22/04/1993 15:30 Baník Ostrava - Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
23/04/1993 15:30 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 2:4 (0:1)
19. Round
12/03/1993 16:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 4:1 (2:1)
14/03/1993 13:30 Slovan Bratislava - Boby Brno 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Nitra - České Budějovice 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 TJ Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
20. Round
19/03/1993 14:30 Slavia Praha - TJ Vítkovice 2:1 (1:1)
20/03/1993 14:00 Boby Brno - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 České Budějovice - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:1)
21/03/1993 14:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
21. Round
28/03/1993 14:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Boby Brno 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nitra - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dukla Praha - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
29/03/1993 16:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:2)
22/04/1993 15:30 Tatran Prešov - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 0:0 (0:0)
23/04/1993 14:30 TJ Vítkovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
06/05/1993 Slovan Bratislava - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
04/04/1993 15:30 Boby Brno - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Praha 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - TJ Vítkovice 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Slavia Praha - FC Nitra 7:0 (4:0)
15:30 Baník Ostrava - Tatran Prešov 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 České Budějovice - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0)
05/04/1993 17:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
23. Round
10/04/1993 15:30 Tatran Prešov - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sparta Praha - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 3:1 (0:0)
11/04/1993 15:30 České Budějovice - Boby Brno 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nitra - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TJ Vítkovice - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dukla Praha - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
18/04/1993 16:00 Boby Brno - Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - TJ Vítkovice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
19/04/1993 16:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (0:0)
25. Round
30/04/1993 16:30 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Boby Brno 1:3 (1:2)
02/05/1993 16:30 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 TJ Vítkovice - Dukla Praha 3:3 (2:1)
26. Round
09/05/1993 16:30 Boby Brno - TJ Vítkovice 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:0 (0:0)
10/05/1993 16:30 Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:1)
27. Round
15/05/1993 17:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
16/05/1993 17:00 Baník Ostrava - Boby Brno 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Nitra - Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - TJ Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0)
28. Round
23/05/1993 17:00 Boby Brno - Sparta Praha 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 TJ Vítkovice - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dukla Praha - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 4:1 (1:0)
24/05/1993 16:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
29. Round
28/05/1993 16:00 Slavia Praha - Boby Brno 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bohemians ÈKD Praha - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 České Budějovice - Spartak Trnava 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Praha 6:1 (5:0)
16:00 Tatran Prešov - TJ Vítkovice 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
30. Round
11/06/1993 16:00 Boby Brno - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 TJ Vítkovice - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dukla Praha - SKP Fomei Hradec Kralove 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Bohemians ÈKD Praha 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 4:3 (1:2)