1. Round
11/08/2007 16:30 FK Smederevo - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Bežanija - OFK Beograd 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
09/09/2007 16:30 Borac Čačak - FK Banat Zrenjanin 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
17/08/2007 16:30 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
18/08/2007 16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Napredak - FK Bežanija 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mladost Lučani - Hajduk Rodić 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
19/08/2007 16:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
25/08/2007 16:00 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bežanija - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
26/08/2007 14:30 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Partizan - FK Banat Zrenjanin 4:2 (1:1)
28/11/2007 12:00 Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
4. Round
01/09/2007 16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Banat Zrenjanin 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Bežanija 2:0 (1:0)
02/09/2007 16:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
15/09/2007 15:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Bežanija - FK Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
16/09/2007 18:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:1 (2:0)
6. Round
22/09/2007 15:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Napredak - FK Banat Zrenjanin 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FK Smederevo - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
23/09/2007 15:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Bežanija 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round
29/09/2007 14:30 FK Bežanija - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Borac Čačak - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (0:1)
8. Round
06/10/2007 13:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mladost Lučani - OFK Beograd 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Hajduk Rodić - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Bežanija - Borac Čačak 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Smederevo - Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
07/10/2007 17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Banat Zrenjanin 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
20/10/2007 13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - FK Smederevo 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
21/10/2007 13:00 Vojvodina - FK Bežanija 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
10. Round
27/10/2007 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Banat Zrenjanin 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Bežanija - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
28/10/2007 13:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
31/10/2007 12:30 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - FK Bežanija 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Napredak - FK Smederevo 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Partizan - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
03/11/2007 12:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Lučani - FK Smederevo 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 FK Napredak - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 OFK Beograd - FK Bežanija 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:1)
04/11/2007 12:30 Partizan - Vojvodina 3:3 (2:2)
13. Round
10/11/2007 12:30 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Vojvodina - FK Banat Zrenjanin 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Bežanija - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hajduk Rodić - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (0:1)
11/11/2007 12:30 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 2:5 (1:3)
14. Round
01/12/2007 12:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Smederevo 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Bežanija 3:0
12:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
02/12/2007 12:00 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
08/12/2007 12:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 5:1 (4:1)
12:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Borac Čačak - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Smederevo 3:1 (0:1)
09/12/2007 12:00 FK Bežanija - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
12/12/2007 12:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Smederevo - FK Bežanija 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 OFK Beograd - FK Banat Zrenjanin 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
17. Round
15/12/2007 12:00 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Bežanija - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
01/03/2008 12:30 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 4:1 (2:1)
02/03/2008 12:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Bežanija 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Lučani - FK Banat Zrenjanin 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Napredak - OFK Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
19. Round
08/03/2008 12:30 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 OFK Beograd - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Partizan - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Borac Čačak - FK Bežanija 4:1 (1:0)
09/03/2008 12:30 Vojvodina - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
15/03/2008 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Bežanija - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Banat Zrenjanin 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
21. Round
22/03/2008 13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Hajduk Rodić 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Partizan - FK Bežanija 2:0 (2:0)
23/03/2008 12:30 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1:2 (1:1)
22. Round
29/03/2008 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Bežanija - FK Banat Zrenjanin 6:2 (3:0)
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (1:1)
30/03/2008 12:30 Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
02/04/2008 14:00 Vojvodina - Hajduk Rodić 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Banat Zrenjanin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Partizan - FK Bežanija 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 5:0 (4:0)
24. Round
05/04/2008 14:30 FK Bežanija - FK Smederevo 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:1)
25. Round
12/04/2008 14:30 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Rodić 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Smederevo - FK Banat Zrenjanin 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mladost Lučani - OFK Beograd 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Vojvodina - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Bežanija 4:1 (2:1)
26. Round
19/04/2008 15:00 FK Bežanija - FK Banat Zrenjanin 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hajduk Rodić - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 2:1 (0:0)
20/04/2008 18:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round
26/04/2008 15:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Bežanija 3:2 (1:2)
28. Round
30/04/2008 14:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bežanija - OFK Beograd 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Banat Zrenjanin 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Smederevo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
29. Round
03/05/2008 15:30 Borac Čačak - FK Bežanija 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FK Banat Zrenjanin - FK Napredak 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 FK Smederevo - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
04/05/2008 15:30 OFK Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:1
30. Round
10/05/2008 14:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 4:3 (3:1)
15:30 FK Bežanija - Hajduk Rodić 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Napredak - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Banat Zrenjanin 3:1 (2:1)
31. Round
14/05/2008 14:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Bežanija 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Napredak 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 1:3 (1:3)
32. Round
17/05/2008 16:00 FK Bežanija - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Banat Zrenjanin 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
33. Round
25/05/2008 16:00 FK Banat Zrenjanin - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Bežanija 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)