19. Round
13/03/2020 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club resch.
13/03/2020 Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) - SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
13/03/2020 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 resch.
13/03/2020 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) resch.
13/03/2020 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden resch.
13/03/2020 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen resch.
14/03/2020 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) resch.
14/03/2020 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf resch.
20. Round
20/03/2020 SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf resch.
20/03/2020 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg resch.
20/03/2020 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien resch.
20/03/2020 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen - FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk resch.
21/03/2020 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf resch.
21/03/2020 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha resch.
21/03/2020 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) resch.
22/03/2020 FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt resch.
22. Round
03/04/2020 Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg resch.
03/04/2020 SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien resch.
03/04/2020 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt resch.
03/04/2020 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf resch.
04/04/2020 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf resch.
04/04/2020 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk resch.
04/04/2020 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club resch.
05/04/2020 FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha resch.
23. Round
10/04/2020 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen resch.
10/04/2020 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
10/04/2020 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) resch.
10/04/2020 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 resch.
10/04/2020 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) resch.
10/04/2020 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf resch.
11/04/2020 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf resch.
11/04/2020 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) resch.