3. Round
01/06/2022 02:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Forge FC Forge FC 3:4
02/06/2022 01:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 0:1
04/06/2022 19:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - York United York United 1:0
05/06/2022 18:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC Pacific FC 2:1
05/06/2022 21:00 Valour FC Valour FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:1 (0:1)
11/06/2022 20:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers 1:0
12/06/2022 21:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC 3:0
15/06/2022 00:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - York United York United 0:0 (0:0)
15/06/2022 03:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
16/06/2022 01:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 2:4
18/06/2022 21:00 York United York United - Pacific FC Pacific FC 0:0
19/06/2022 19:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Forge FC Forge FC 0:3
19/06/2022 22:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 1:0 (0:0)
25/06/2022 22:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
26/06/2022 19:30 York United York United - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
26/06/2022 22:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
30/06/2022 00:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
30/06/2022 23:30 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
01/07/2022 02:30 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
4. Round
01/07/2022 23:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - York United York United -:-
03/07/2022 21:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
09/07/2022 00:30 York United York United - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
09/07/2022 21:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
10/07/2022 00:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
10/07/2022 20:00 Valour FC Valour FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
15/07/2022 01:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
16/07/2022 00:30 York United York United - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
17/07/2022 20:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
19/07/2022 23:45 Forge FC Forge FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
20/07/2022 02:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - York United York United -:-
23/07/2022 03:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
23/07/2022 18:30 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
23/07/2022 21:30 Forge FC Forge FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
24/07/2022 19:00 York United York United - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
28/07/2022 02:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
30/07/2022 20:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
30/07/2022 23:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
01/08/2022 00:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC Forge FC -:-