1. Round
11/04/2020 20:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
11/04/2020 23:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
14/04/2020 00:00 York9 FC York9 FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
18/04/2020 00:00 York9 FC York9 FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
18/04/2020 03:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
18/04/2020 18:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
18/04/2020 20:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
25/04/2020 02:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
25/04/2020 18:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa -:-
25/04/2020 20:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - York9 FC York9 FC -:-
26/04/2020 22:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
2. Round
02/05/2020 00:00 York9 FC York9 FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
02/05/2020 18:00 Forge FC Forge FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
02/05/2020 20:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
02/05/2020 22:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
09/05/2020 00:00 York9 FC York9 FC - Atlético Ottawa -:-
09/05/2020 03:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
09/05/2020 18:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
09/05/2020 20:00 Valour FC Valour FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
16/05/2020 02:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
16/05/2020 18:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
16/05/2020 20:00 Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
16/05/2020 22:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - York9 FC York9 FC -:-
23/05/2020 00:00 York9 FC York9 FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
23/05/2020 00:00 Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
23/05/2020 02:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
23/05/2020 18:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
30/05/2020 01:00 Valour FC Valour FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
30/05/2020 20:00 Forge FC Forge FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
30/05/2020 22:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
31/05/2020 00:00 Atlético Ottawa - York9 FC York9 FC -:-