1. Round
03/08/2021 17:00 Sædding/Guldager Sædding/Guldager - AC Horsens AC Horsens -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst - FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Fuglebakken KFUM Fuglebakken KFUM - Skive IK Skive IK -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Holstebro BK Holstebro BK - IF Lyseng IF Lyseng -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF - Hillerød GI Hillerød GI -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF - Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK - B.93 København B.93 København -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Dianalund IF Dianalund IF - KFUMs BK Roskilde KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF - Hobro IK Hobro IK -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Vordingborg IK Vordingborg IK - Ishöj BK Ishöj BK -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Næsby BK Næsby BK - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 Dalum IF Dalum IF - Kolding IF Kolding IF -:-
03/08/2021 17:00 FIUK Odense FIUK Odense - Løjt IF Løjt IF -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 Søften GF Søften GF - Thisted FC Thisted FC -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 Aalborg Freja Aalborg Freja - Give Fremad Give Fremad -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 LUIF LUIF - BK Frem København BK Frem København -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Vanløse IF Vanløse IF -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 Hviding IF Hviding IF - B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 Aabyhøj IF Aabyhøj IF - Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA - Middelfart Boldklub Middelfart Boldklub -:-
03/08/2021 17:30 Nørresundby FB Nørresundby FB - Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad -:-
03/08/2021 18:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde -:-
03/08/2021 18:00 Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I - Næstved BK Næstved BK -:-
03/08/2021 18:00 Nakskov BK Nakskov BK - Herlev IF Herlev IF -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 NB Bornholm NB Bornholm - Allerød FK Allerød FK -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Varde IF Varde IF - B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 AB Tårnby AB Tårnby - Tårnby FF Tårnby FF -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Kvik/Aalestrup IF Kvik/Aalestrup IF - Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Viby IF Viby IF - VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Østerbro IF Østerbro IF - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 FC Nyhavn FC Nyhavn - BK Skjold BK Skjold -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 BK Avarta BK Avarta - FA 2000 FA 2000 -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby - Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager - Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Svebølle B&I Svebølle B&I - Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold -:-
04/08/2021 17:00 Døllefjelde Musse Døllefjelde Musse - Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK -:-
05/08/2021 17:00 Skibet IF Skibet IF - Bredballe IF Bredballe IF -:-
05/08/2021 17:00 Flemløse/Hårby BK Flemløse/Hårby BK - Fjordager IF Fjordager IF -:-
05/08/2021 17:00 Bolbro GIF Bolbro GIF - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB -:-
05/08/2021 17:00 Skalborg SK Skalborg SK - Helsted Fremad IF Helsted Fremad IF -:-
05/08/2021 17:00 Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri - Nørrebro FF Nørrebro FF -:-
05/08/2021 17:00 FC Kalundborg FC Kalundborg - AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe -:-
05/08/2021 17:30 SEIF SEIF - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
10/08/2021 17:00 Herstedøster IC Herstedøster IC - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF -:-
10/08/2021 17:00 BK Viktoria BK Viktoria - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager -:-
18/08/2021 18:00 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - HB Køge HB Køge -:-