Group A
25/01/2020 11:00 FC Honka FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
25/01/2020 11:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
25/01/2020 13:15 Inter Turku Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
01/02/2020 11:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
01/02/2020 11:30 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
02/02/2020 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
07/02/2020 12:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
08/02/2020 11:00 FC Honka FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
08/02/2020 11:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
14/02/2020 16:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
15/02/2020 11:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
15/02/2020 11:30 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
27/02/2020 13:00 FC Honka FC Honka - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
29/02/2020 13:15 Inter Turku Inter Turku - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
29/02/2020 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
Group B
25/01/2020 12:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
25/01/2020 12:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
25/01/2020 12:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
31/01/2020 16:30 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
01/02/2020 12:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
01/02/2020 12:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
08/02/2020 12:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
08/02/2020 12:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
09/02/2020 16:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14/02/2020 16:30 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15/02/2020 12:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
15/02/2020 12:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
22/02/2020 12:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
22/02/2020 12:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
28/02/2020 16:30 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
Group C
25/01/2020 12:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
25/01/2020 13:00 MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
26/01/2020 17:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - KTP KTP -:-
01/02/2020 11:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
01/02/2020 13:30 KTP KTP - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
01/02/2020 14:15 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
07/02/2020 17:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
08/02/2020 12:00 KTP KTP - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
08/02/2020 12:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
14/02/2020 17:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
15/02/2020 11:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP KTP -:-
15/02/2020 12:00 MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
22/02/2020 11:00 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
22/02/2020 12:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
22/02/2020 12:00 KTP KTP - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
Group D
25/01/2020 13:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
25/01/2020 13:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
25/01/2020 16:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
01/02/2020 12:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
01/02/2020 13:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
08/02/2020 13:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
08/02/2020 16:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
08/02/2020 17:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
14/02/2020 17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
15/02/2020 13:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
15/02/2020 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
21/02/2020 18:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
22/02/2020 12:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
22/02/2020 13:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
29/02/2020 17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-