6. Round
21/09/2019 10:45 Egri FC Egri FC - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2:4
21/09/2019 14:00 Érdi Városi SE - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 0:1
21/09/2019 14:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1:7
21/09/2019 14:00 Sárvár FC Sárvár FC - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 0:3
21/09/2019 14:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 15:14 pso
21/09/2019 14:00 FC Hatvan - Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:2
21/09/2019 14:00 Berettyoujfalui SE - Szajol KLK 5:4 pso
21/09/2019 14:00 Hevesi LSC - Füzesgyarmati SK 1:3
21/09/2019 14:00 Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Pápai PFC 1:2
21/09/2019 14:00 Tamási 2009 FC - Tihany FC 4:1
21/09/2019 14:00 SC Sopron - Kecskéd KSK 3:1
21/09/2019 14:00 Villány TC - FC Tiszaújváros FC Tiszaújváros 0:8
21/09/2019 14:00 Kinizsi SK Gyenesdiás - Dabas-Gyón FC 1:2
21/09/2019 14:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Lipot SK 3:4 pso
21/09/2019 14:00 Egerszalók SE - Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:6
21/09/2019 14:00 Bogács KSK - III. Kerületi TVE 0:5
21/09/2019 14:00 Maglódi TC - Miskolci VSC 6:0
21/09/2019 14:00 Szegedi VSE - Bicskei TC 4:0
21/09/2019 14:00 Unione FC - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:1
21/09/2019 14:00 Hajdúszoboszlói SE - Vép VSE 2:3
21/09/2019 19:00 Putnok VSE Putnok VSE - Paksi SE Paksi SE 0:5
21/09/2019 19:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Budaörs SC Budaörs SC 0:4 aet
21/09/2019 19:00 Kelen SC - Vác FC Vác FC 0:3
21/09/2019 19:00 Újfehértó SE - FC Ajka FC Ajka 2:6 aet
21/09/2019 19:00 Bonyhád VLC - Puskás FC Puskás FC 0:5
21/09/2019 19:00 Velence SE Velence SE - Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC 1:3
21/09/2019 19:00 Edelény FC - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 0:7
21/09/2019 19:00 Körösladány MSK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:5
21/09/2019 19:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Dorogi FC 2:3 pso
21/09/2019 19:00 Heviz FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:6
21/09/2019 19:00 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE - Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 0:1
21/09/2019 19:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Veszprém FC Veszprém FC 1:0
21/09/2019 19:00 Pétervására SE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2:4 pso
21/09/2019 19:00 Nagyecsed RSE - Nagybajomi AC 3:4 pso
21/09/2019 19:00 Balatoni Vasas SE - Kecskeméti LC 4:2
21/09/2019 19:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Balkanyi SE 3:4 pso
21/09/2019 19:00 Berkenye SE - Ózdi FC 2:4
21/09/2019 19:00 Móri SE - Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 0:2
21/09/2019 19:00 DEAC DEAC - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK 2:0 aet
22/09/2019 14:00 Soltvadkerti TE - Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 0:4
22/09/2019 14:00 Balatonlelle - Dabas FC 1:3
22/09/2019 14:00 Csornai SE - Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC 0:2
22/09/2019 14:00 Andráshida SC - Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 0:6
22/09/2019 14:00 THSE Szabadkikötő - Tiszakécske 0:1
22/09/2019 14:00 Nádasd KSE - Soroksár SC 0:9
22/09/2019 14:00 Svábhegy FC XII Kerület - Kazincbarcika BSC Kazincbarcika BSC 0:6
22/09/2019 14:00 Úrkút SK - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 0:1
22/09/2019 14:00 Pilisi LK-Legea - Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 0:1
22/09/2019 14:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 1:3
22/09/2019 14:00 Taksony SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:0
22/09/2019 14:00 Törökszentmiklós FC - Budafoki LC 0:5
22/09/2019 14:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
22/09/2019 14:00 Szarvasi FC - Thermál Spa Siklós 8:2
22/09/2019 14:00 ASR Gázgyár - Makó FC 1:0
22/09/2019 14:00 Vasvár VSE - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:9
22/09/2019 14:00 Gönyü SE - BKV Elöre SC BKV Elöre SC 0:2
22/09/2019 14:00 Monori SE - Komáromi VSE 2:0
22/09/2019 14:00 Sényő Carnifex - Jászberényi FC 3:2
22/09/2019 14:00 Sárisápi Bányász - Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK 0:5
22/09/2019 14:00 Viadukt SE - Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 0:1
22/09/2019 14:00 Olajmunkás SE - Sárbogárd SE 1:5
25/09/2019 14:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
25/09/2019 14:00 KSE Iváncsa - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC -:-