Group 1
07/02/2020 19:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 3:1
12/02/2020 20:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:4
15/02/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding Afturelding 2:2
21/02/2020 19:00 Afturelding Afturelding - Breiðablik Breiðablik 1:3
23/02/2020 12:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
28/02/2020 19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding Afturelding 2:1
28/02/2020 19:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 7:1
01/03/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:7
05/03/2020 20:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 4:1
06/03/2020 19:00 Afturelding Afturelding - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:3
08/03/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik Breiðablik 1:4
10/03/2020 19:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 4:3
11/03/2020 20:00 Afturelding Afturelding - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:2
15/03/2020 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði resch.
15/03/2020 Breiðablik Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík resch.
Group 2
15/02/2020 15:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1:5
15/02/2020 17:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:2
16/02/2020 15:00 ÍF Magni ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 0:5
22/02/2020 15:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2:3
23/02/2020 16:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 0:2
23/02/2020 16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 8:1
28/02/2020 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0
29/02/2020 15:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:2
05/03/2020 19:00 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2
07/03/2020 16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 6:0
08/03/2020 16:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 5:0
12/03/2020 20:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 2:0
13/03/2020 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF resch.
14/03/2020 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík resch.
17/03/2020 ÍF Magni ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík resch.
Group 3
07/02/2020 19:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0
08/02/2020 18:15 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - Grótta Grótta 1:2
14/02/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
15/02/2020 11:30 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:2
19/02/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta Grótta 1:1
22/02/2020 13:30 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
23/02/2020 16:00 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 0:5
29/02/2020 11:00 Grótta Grótta - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:2
01/03/2020 15:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
06/03/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:1
06/03/2020 19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta Grótta 2:1
07/03/2020 15:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:0
13/03/2020 Grótta Grótta - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur resch.
13/03/2020 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík resch.
15/03/2020 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður resch.
Group 4
14/02/2020 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 0:2
16/02/2020 11:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 5:0
16/02/2020 14:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
22/02/2020 12:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
22/02/2020 14:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3
23/02/2020 14:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0
29/02/2020 12:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 1:5
29/02/2020 14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
29/02/2020 14:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1
04/03/2020 19:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2:2
06/03/2020 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 0:1
08/03/2020 14:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri 3:2
14/03/2020 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri resch.
14/03/2020 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík resch.
14/03/2020 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja resch.