Group 1
07/08/2019 03:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC Puebla FC -:-
14/08/2019 03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia -:-
04/09/2019 01:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
01/10/2019 03:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia -:-
24/10/2019 03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Puebla FC Puebla FC -:-
06/11/2019 01:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
Group 2
01/08/2019 03:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Leones Negros Leones Negros -:-
07/08/2019 01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
14/08/2019 01:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
04/09/2019 03:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros Leones Negros -:-
24/10/2019 01:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
06/11/2019 03:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Group 3
31/07/2019 01:00 Venados FC Venados FC - CF Atlante CF Atlante -:-
07/08/2019 03:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - Venados FC Venados FC -:-
14/08/2019 03:00 CF Atlante CF Atlante - FC Juárez FC Juárez -:-
05/09/2019 01:00 Venados FC Venados FC - FC Juárez FC Juárez -:-
03/10/2019 03:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - CF Atlante CF Atlante -:-
06/11/2019 03:00 CF Atlante CF Atlante - Venados FC Venados FC -:-
Group 4
01/08/2019 01:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
15/08/2019 01:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca -:-
05/09/2019 01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca -:-
03/10/2019 01:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz Veracruz -:-
23/10/2019 01:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
06/11/2019 01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Veracruz Veracruz -:-
Group 5
31/07/2019 03:00 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos -:-
07/08/2019 03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos -:-
14/08/2019 01:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana -:-
05/09/2019 01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana -:-
03/10/2019 03:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
23/10/2019 03:00 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
Group 6
08/08/2019 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Celaya Club Celaya -:-
14/08/2019 01:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
05/09/2019 03:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Club Celaya Club Celaya -:-
02/10/2019 01:00 Club Celaya Club Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
23/10/2019 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
07/11/2019 01:00 Club Celaya Club Celaya - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
Group 7
31/07/2019 01:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT -:-
08/08/2019 01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna -:-
05/09/2019 03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT -:-
02/10/2019 03:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23/10/2019 03:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna -:-
07/11/2019 03:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Group 8
01/08/2019 03:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis -:-
08/08/2019 03:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Potros UAEM Potros UAEM -:-
14/08/2019 01:00 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM -:-
04/09/2019 01:00 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis -:-
24/09/2019 03:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Potros UAEM Potros UAEM -:-
03/10/2019 03:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM -:-
Group 9
31/07/2019 03:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
07/08/2019 01:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara -:-
14/08/2019 03:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec -:-
04/09/2019 03:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec -:-
24/10/2019 03:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
07/11/2019 01:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara -:-