Ajax prepared for next week's Champions League semi-final second leg against Tottenham by beating Willem II 4-0 to clinch the Dutch Cup on Sunday....
Rotterdam giants Feyenoord ended their trophy drought on Sunday, winning the Dutch Cup with a 2-1 defeat of Utrecht in the final....
1. pre-round
17/08/2019 13:00 VV Hoogland VV Hoogland - Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
17/08/2019 13:00 Rohda Raalte Rohda Raalte - VV Duno
17/08/2019 13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal - OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
17/08/2019 13:30 Ter Leede Ter Leede - Fortuna Wormerveer
17/08/2019 13:30 sv Huizen sv Huizen - VV GOES VV GOES
17/08/2019 13:30 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 - VV Gemert VV Gemert
17/08/2019 13:30 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen - USV Hercules USV Hercules
17/08/2019 13:30 DVS'33 DVS'33 - Quick Den Haag Quick Den Haag
17/08/2019 13:30 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk - RKSV Minor
17/08/2019 13:30 Vroomshoopse Boys - EVV EVV
17/08/2019 13:30 BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht - RKSV Wittenhorst RKSV Wittenhorst
17/08/2019 13:30 VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo - Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
17/08/2019 13:30 FC Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels - OSS '20 OSS '20
17/08/2019 13:30 FC 's-Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande - RKSV Heeze
17/08/2019 13:30 FC Lisse FC Lisse - AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag
17/08/2019 14:00 VEV '67 - Sportclub Silvolde
17/08/2019 14:00 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk - VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast
17/08/2019 14:00 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 - RKVV DEM
17/08/2019 16:00 RKVV Westlandia RKVV Westlandia - HSV De Zuidvogels
17/08/2019 16:00 Drachtster Boys - VV Dongen VV Dongen
17/08/2019 17:00 HSC'21 HSC'21 - SteDoCo SteDoCo
17/08/2019 17:00 RKSV Mierlo-Hout - Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
17/08/2019 17:00 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum - SV ARC SV ARC
17/08/2019 17:00 RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster - VV Winsum
17/08/2019 17:00 SV Top - HSV Hoek HSV Hoek
17/08/2019 17:00 VV Kloetinge VV Kloetinge - FC Lienden FC Lienden
17/08/2019 18:00 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Sliedrecht
17/08/2019 18:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 - ONS Sneek ONS Sneek