Russia will extend its suspension of football matches in the face of the coronavirus pandemic until May 31, the Russian football association (RFS) said Wednesday....
Russian football chiefs said on Thursday they will probe apparent monkey chants directed against Cape Verdean midfielder Nuno Roch during a league cup semi-final this week....
27. Round
13/04/2024 07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
13/04/2024 14:00 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
13/04/2024 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk - Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13/04/2024 15:00 FK Khimki FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
14/04/2024 11:30 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
14/04/2024 15:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula - SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
14/04/2024 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar - FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
14/04/2024 17:30 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva - FK Leningradets FK Leningradets
15/04/2024 17:00 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik - FK Dinamo Makhachkala FK Dinamo Makhachkala
28. Round
19/04/2024 19:00 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva - FK Khimki FK Khimki
20/04/2024 05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
20/04/2024 09:30 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen - FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik
20/04/2024 14:00 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti - Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
20/04/2024 14:00 FK Leningradets FK Leningradets - Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20/04/2024 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz - Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
20/04/2024 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Dinamo Makhachkala FK Dinamo Makhachkala
20/04/2024 15:00 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz - Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
20/04/2024 16:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
29. Round
24/04/2024 10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
24/04/2024 14:00 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
24/04/2024 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
24/04/2024 15:00 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
24/04/2024 15:30 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti - FK Leningradets FK Leningradets
24/04/2024 16:00 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
24/04/2024 16:00 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
24/04/2024 17:00 FK Khimki FK Khimki - FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
24/04/2024 17:30 FK Dinamo Makhachkala FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary