Russian football chiefs said on Thursday they will probe apparent monkey chants directed against Cape Verdean midfielder Nuno Roch during a league cup semi-final this week....
27. Round
15/03/2020 05:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
15/03/2020 08:00 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
15/03/2020 09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
15/03/2020 10:00 FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik - FK Khimki FK Khimki
15/03/2020 11:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
15/03/2020 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
15/03/2020 12:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
15/03/2020 14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
15/03/2020 14:00 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
15/03/2020 14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
28. Round
22/03/2020 FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk resch.
22/03/2020 FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk resch.
22/03/2020 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia - Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad resch.
22/03/2020 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh resch.
22/03/2020 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye resch.
22/03/2020 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva resch.
22/03/2020 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 resch.
22/03/2020 FK Khimki FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl resch.
22/03/2020 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 - FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik resch.
22/03/2020 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva resch.
29. Round
29/03/2020 FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod resch.
29/03/2020 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk - FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir resch.
29/03/2020 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Luch-Energia Luch-Energia resch.
29/03/2020 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk resch.
29/03/2020 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo resch.
29/03/2020 Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk resch.
29/03/2020 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd resch.
29/03/2020 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Khimki FK Khimki resch.
29/03/2020 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 resch.
29/03/2020 FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik - FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk resch.
30. Round
04/04/2020 FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod resch.
04/04/2020 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia - Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk resch.
04/04/2020 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk resch.
04/04/2020 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad resch.
04/04/2020 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh resch.
04/04/2020 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd - Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye resch.
04/04/2020 FK Khimki FK Khimki - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva resch.
04/04/2020 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 resch.
04/04/2020 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl resch.
04/04/2020 FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik - FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva resch.