3. Round
04/09/2019 15:00 ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice - Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0:6
04/09/2019 15:00 TJ Prameň Kováčová - FK Slavoj Trebišov 0:3
10/09/2019 15:00 PŠC Pezinok PŠC Pezinok - FK Senica FK Senica 0:6
10/09/2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce - FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:7
10/09/2019 15:00 FK Predmier - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:2
10/09/2019 15:00 MŠK Fomat Martin - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:2
10/09/2019 15:30 Slávia TU Košice - MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
10/09/2019 18:00 FK Šalková - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:5
11/09/2019 Družstevník Oravská Poruba - Štiavnica / Slovan Bratislava resch.
11/09/2019 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná OFK Dunajská Lužná - Lokomotíva DNV 7:0
11/09/2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov - Slovan Levice 2:0
11/09/2019 15:00 FK Kolárovo - FK Marcelová 0:1
11/09/2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce - MFK Alekšince 2:0
11/09/2019 15:00 Družstevník Radimov - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:0
11/09/2019 15:00 Tatran Krásno - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:4
11/09/2019 15:00 Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 9:8 pso
11/09/2019 15:00 ŠK Belá - ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:10
11/09/2019 15:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín - MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 2:5
11/09/2019 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou - Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov 4:5 pso
11/09/2019 15:00 FK Kechnec - TJ Mladosť Kalša 1:3 pso
11/09/2019 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0
11/09/2019 15:00 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov - FK Poprad FK Poprad 0:2
11/09/2019 15:00 OFK Šarišské Michaľany - FK Košice 0:2
11/09/2019 15:30 FC Pata - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 1:2
11/09/2019 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2:4
11/09/2019 15:30 FK Strečno - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:10
17/09/2019 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo - DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5:6 pso
18/09/2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce - AFC Nové Mesto AFC Nové Mesto -:-
18/09/2019 15:00 Novohrad Lučenec - KFC Komárno -:-
18/09/2019 15:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina -:-
24/09/2019 15:00 FK Rakytovce 85 - FK Pohronie FK Pohronie -:-
25/09/2019 14:30 Partizán Domaniža - OFK Malženice -:-