1. Round
13/09/2022 15:00 NK Krško NK Krško - NK Šampion Celje NK Šampion Celje 5:6 pso
13/09/2022 15:00 ND Mozirje ND Mozirje - NK Brežice 1919 NK Brežice 1919 1:4
13/09/2022 15:00 NK Dravinja NK Dravinja - NK Žalec NK Žalec 6:0
13/09/2022 15:30 NK Dren Vrhnika NK Dren Vrhnika - NK Litija NK Litija 0:2
13/09/2022 15:45 NK Grajena NK Grajena - NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 0:6
13/09/2022 15:45 NK Senčila Senica NK Senčila Senica - ŠD Mladinec Lovrenc ŠD Mladinec Lovrenc 3:0
13/09/2022 15:45 NK Polskava NK Polskava - NK Rogoznica NK Rogoznica 5:4 pso
13/09/2022 15:45 NK Stojnci NK Stojnci - NK Bistrica NK Bistrica 2:3
13/09/2022 16:00 NK Krka NK Krka - NK Jevnica NK Jevnica 5:1
13/09/2022 18:00 ŠD Šenčur ŠD Šenčur - Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce 5:0
14/09/2022 14:30 NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana - Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani 4:0
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Posavje Krško NK Posavje Krško - Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 0:4
14/09/2022 15:00 ND Bistrc Irbis ND Bistrc Irbis - MNK Izola MNK Izola 1:3
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Rakičan NK Rakičan - NS Mura veterani NS Mura veterani 5:2
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Serdica NK Serdica - ŠD NK Križevci ŠD NK Križevci 1:0
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Čarda Martjanci NK Čarda Martjanci - NK Cankova NK Cankova 1:0
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Gančani NK Gančani - NK Tromejnik NK Tromejnik 4:2
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Ljutomer NK Ljutomer - NK Grad NK Grad 1:0
14/09/2022 15:00 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci - NK Puconci NK Puconci 6:0
14/09/2022 15:00 ŠD Cven ŠD Cven - ŠD Roma ŠD Roma 5:1
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Veržej NK Veržej - ŠNK Radgona ŠNK Radgona 4:2
14/09/2022 15:00 NK Slatina Radenci NK Slatina Radenci - NK Apače NK Apače 3:0
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Britof NK Britof - NK Železničar Maribor NK Železničar Maribor 2:1
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Tržič NK Tržič - SD Visoko SD Visoko 0:8
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Jesenice NK Jesenice - NK Kranjska Gora NK Kranjska Gora 3:0
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Velesovo Cerklje NK Velesovo Cerklje - NK Žiri NK Žiri 1:3
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje - NK Dragomer NK Dragomer 4:0
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Arne Tabor NK Arne Tabor - NK Kočevje NK Kočevje 4:2 pso
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Bravo NK Bravo - Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana 5:0
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Trebnje NK Trebnje - NK Zagorje NK Zagorje 2:3
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Domžale NK Domžale - NK Kamnik NK Kamnik 7:0
14/09/2022 15:30 ŠD NK Ljubljana ŠD NK Ljubljana - Slovan Ljubljana Slovan Ljubljana 1:0
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Termit Moravče NK Termit Moravče - NK Ivančna Gorica NK Ivančna Gorica 1:3
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Laby's Mengo NK Laby's Mengo - ND Ilirija 1911 ND Ilirija 1911 1:4
14/09/2022 15:30 Akumulator Mežica Akumulator Mežica - NK Dobrovce NK Dobrovce 0:4
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Jurovski dol NK Jurovski dol - ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 4:2
14/09/2022 15:30 Limbuš Pekre Limbuš Pekre - NK Dravograd NK Dravograd 3:1
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Brda NK Brda - ND Primorje ND Primorje 0:2
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Vipava NK Vipava - ND Gorica ND Gorica 4:2 pso
14/09/2022 15:30 ND Bilje ND Bilje - NK Idrija NK Idrija 4:5 pso
14/09/2022 15:30 Prekmurec Dobrovnik Prekmurec Dobrovnik - NK Nafta NK Nafta 1:3
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Malibu Panonija NK Malibu Panonija - NK Graničar Lendava NK Graničar Lendava 3:2
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Nedelica NK Nedelica - NK Turnišče NK Turnišče 1:4
14/09/2022 15:30 NK Čentiba NK Čentiba - NK Polana NK Polana 0:3
14/09/2022 15:45 ŠD Videm ŠD Videm - ŠD Gerečja vas ŠD Gerečja vas 3:1
14/09/2022 15:45 NK Makole NK Makole - NK Zavrč NK Zavrč 1:6
14/09/2022 15:45 NK Hajdina NK Hajdina - SD Cirkulane SD Cirkulane 1:4
14/09/2022 15:45 NK Boč Poljčane NK Boč Poljčane - ŠD Bukovci ŠD Bukovci 4:5 pso
14/09/2022 15:45 ŠD Apače na Dravskem polju ŠD Apače na Dravskem polju - NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 1:0
14/09/2022 16:00 NK Laško NK Laško - NK Celje NK Celje 0:9
14/09/2022 16:30 ŠD Košana ŠD Košana - NK Komen NK Komen 0:1
14/09/2022 17:30 Korotan Prevalje Korotan Prevalje - NK Malečnik NK Malečnik 4:1
15/09/2022 15:30 Srednja Bistrica Srednja Bistrica - NK Hotiza NK Hotiza 2:5
15/09/2022 15:30 NK Nafta veterani NK Nafta veterani - NK Odranci NK Odranci 0:7
20/09/2022 15:00 Roltek Dob Roltek Dob - IB 1975 Ljubljana IB 1975 Ljubljana 3:0
20/09/2022 15:00 NK Tolmin NK Tolmin - NK Adria NK Adria 1:0
21/09/2022 15:00 NK Rogaška NK Rogaška - Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah 14:0
21/09/2022 15:30 NK Maribor Tabor NK Maribor Tabor - KNK Fužinar KNK Fužinar 0:5
21/09/2022 15:30 NK Tržec NK Tržec - NK Podvinci NK Podvinci 1:4
28/09/2022 15:00 Škofja Loka Škofja Loka - NK Triglav NK Triglav -:-