Group 1
22/02/2020 11:30 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
22/02/2020 11:30 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF -:-
02/03/2020 18:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
02/03/2020 18:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
Group 2
23/02/2020 13:30 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
23/02/2020 13:30 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
01/03/2020 13:30 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
01/03/2020 13:30 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
Group 3
24/02/2020 18:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
24/02/2020 18:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
01/03/2020 15:30 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
01/03/2020 15:30 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
Group 4
23/02/2020 11:30 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
23/02/2020 11:30 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
01/03/2020 13:30 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
01/03/2020 13:30 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Group 5
23/02/2020 13:30 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
23/02/2020 13:30 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
01/03/2020 11:30 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
01/03/2020 11:30 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Group 6
23/02/2020 15:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
23/02/2020 15:30 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
29/02/2020 13:30 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
29/02/2020 13:30 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
Group 7
22/02/2020 15:30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
22/02/2020 15:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
29/02/2020 11:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
29/02/2020 11:30 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
Group 8
22/02/2020 13:30 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
22/02/2020 13:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
29/02/2020 15:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
29/02/2020 15:30 Örebro SK Örebro SK - IK Brage IK Brage -:-