Group A
22/11/2019 12:00 Pakistan Pakistan - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
22/11/2019 15:00 Oman Oman - Palestine Palestine -:-
24/11/2019 12:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Iraq Iraq -:-
24/11/2019 15:00 Pakistan Pakistan - Palestine Palestine -:-
Group B
06/11/2019 14:10 Yemen Yemen - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:1 (2:0)
06/11/2019 16:10 Qatar Qatar - Sri Lanka 5:1 (3:1)
08/11/2019 14:10 Sri Lanka - Yemen Yemen 0:3 (0:3)
08/11/2019 16:20 Qatar Qatar - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 4:1 (0:0)
Group C
02/10/2019 12:00 Syria Syria - Lebanon Lebanon 1:1 (1:0)
02/10/2019 15:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Maledives Maledives 9:0 (6:0)
04/10/2019 12:00 Maledives Maledives - Syria Syria 2:3 (1:2)
04/10/2019 15:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Lebanon Lebanon 1:0 (0:0)
Group D
06/11/2019 11:15 UA Emirates UA Emirates - Nepal Nepal 4:0 (2:0)
06/11/2019 14:15 Iran Iran - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 3:0
08/11/2019 11:15 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - UA Emirates UA Emirates 2:0 (2:0)
08/11/2019 14:15 Iran Iran - Nepal Nepal 4:0 (0:0)
Group E
06/11/2019 13:15 Jordan Jordan - Bhutan Bhutan 3:0 (2:0)
06/11/2019 16:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Bangladesh Bangladesh 3:0 (1:0)
08/11/2019 13:15 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Jordan Jordan 1:1 (0:1)
08/11/2019 16:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Bhutan Bhutan 4:0 (3:0)
Group F
06/11/2019 13:05 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - India India 2:0 (0:0)
06/11/2019 16:05 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Afghanistan Afghanistan 1:0 (0:0)
08/11/2019 12:05 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0:2 (0:2)
08/11/2019 16:05 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - India India 4:0 (4:0)
Group G
02/11/2019 08:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei Brunei 3:4 (2:2)
02/11/2019 11:30 Cambodia Cambodia - Malaysia Malaysia 4:5 (0:3)
04/11/2019 08:30 Brunei Brunei - Thailand Thailand 0:9 (0:5)
04/11/2019 11:30 Cambodia Cambodia - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 9:0 (6:0)
Group H
06/11/2019 08:00 Australia Australia - Laos Laos 2:2 (0:2)
06/11/2019 11:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Macao Macao 8:0 (3:0)
08/11/2019 08:00 Macao Macao - Australia Australia 0:6 (0:3)
08/11/2019 11:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Laos Laos 1:2 (0:2)
Group I
06/11/2019 08:30 Myanmar Myanmar - China China 0:2 (0:1)
06/11/2019 11:30 South Korea South Korea - Singapore Singapore 11:0 (6:0)
08/11/2019 08:30 Singapore Singapore - China China 0:2 (0:0)
08/11/2019 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar - South Korea South Korea 0:3 (0:3)
Group J
06/11/2019 09:00 Japan Japan - Guam Guam 10:0 (3:0)
06/11/2019 12:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolia 3:0 (0:0)
08/11/2019 09:00 Mongolia - Japan Japan 0:9 (0:3)
08/11/2019 12:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Guam Guam 4:1 (3:1)
Group K
06/11/2019 08:30 North Korea North Korea - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:1 (0:1)
06/11/2019 12:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste 3:1 (1:0)
08/11/2019 08:30 Timor-Leste Timor-Leste - North Korea North Korea 0:4 (0:2)
08/11/2019 12:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Hong Kong Hong Kong 4:0 (2:0)